Shimano Deore FD-M6000 (I-FDM6000E6)

Manufacturer: Shimano
Shimano Deore FD-M6000 (I-FDM6000E6)
from £13.00to £28.794 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Front Derailleur
• Suitable for cranks with 3 chainrings
• Designed for 10-speed cassettes at the rear
• Mounting: Direct mount on the frame
• Chainline: 50 mm
• Side-Swing technology for precise and smooth shifting
• Chainstay angle: 66-69°
• Max. outer chainring: 42 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FD-M6000 (I-FDM6000E6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano Deore M6000 E-Type 3x10 Front Mech
Shimano Deore M6000 E-Type 3x10 Front Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore FD-M6000-E Front Derailleur 3x10-speed Side Pull Swing IFDM6000E6
Shimano Deore FD-M6000-E Front Derailleur 3x10-speed Side Pull Swing, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Deore FD-M6000-E Front Derailleur 3x10-speed Side Pull Swing. IFDM6000E6
Shimano Deore FD-M6000-E Front Derailleur 3x10-speed Side Pull Swing., Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Front Derailleurs
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Shimano Deore M6000-E triple front derailleur, , side swing, front pull FDM6000E6
Shimano Deore M6000-E triple front derailleur, , side swing, front pull, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Front Derailleur
Suitable for cranks with 3 chainrings
Designed for 10-speed cassettes at the rear
Mounting: Direct mount on the frame
Chainline: 50 mm
Side-Swing technology for precise and smooth shifting
Chainstay angle: 66-69°
Max. outer chainring: 42 teeth
Intended use: MTB

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Deore FD-M6000 (I-FDM6000E6)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano SM-RT54 (SM-RT54M)
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SRAM Cassette PG850 11-30
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore SM-RT66 (E-SMRT66S)
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Shimano BR-M810
£12.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
SRAM Cassette PG830 11-28
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SRAM PC-870
£14.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Zefal FM20
£12.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Shimano J04C Ice-Tech (Y-8LW98030)
£12.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
BBB Mount&Go BPD-15
£13.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano CS-HG50-8
£12.95
Compare Prices
44 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel