Shimano Claris RD-R2000-8 GS

Manufacturer: Shimano
from £24.50to £34.957 offersManufacturer: Shimano
• Shimano Claris RD-R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur
• Weight: 268 g (short cage), 284 g (medium cage)
• Application: Road
• Compatibility: 8-speed
• Max. largest sprocket: 34 teeth, Min. smallest sprocket: 11 teeth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris RD-R2000-8 GS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS - MRRP 29.99, Black B06WWPZJGR
Max sprocket sizes: 28-34T For use with triple setups Compatible with 8-speed drivetrains Wide link design for increased rigidity and precise gear shifts
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS RDR2000GS
Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris R2000 8 Speed Rear Derailleur - GS RD-R2000
Shimano Claris R2000 8 Speed Rear Derailleur - GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Shimano Claris RD-R2000-GS Medium Cage 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Road Bike Mech ERDR2000GS
Shimano Claris RD-R2000-GS Medium Cage 8-Speed Rear Derailleur Road Bike Mech, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Rear Road Derailleur ERDR2000GS
Shimano RD-R2000 Claris 8-speed Rear Road Derailleur, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano Claris R2000 - Rear Deralilleur - 8 Speed - GS Medium ERDR2000GS
Shimano Claris R2000 - Rear Deralilleur - 8 Speed - GS Medium, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Shimano RD-2000-GS Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS RDR2000GS
Shimano RD-2000-GS Claris 8-speed rear derailleur, GS, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Rear Derailleurs
prodImage
£34.95
£38.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Shimano Claris RD-R2000 8-Speed Rear Derailleur
Weight: 268 g (short cage), 284 g (medium cage)
Application: Road
Compatibility: 8-speed
Max. largest sprocket: 34 teeth, Min. smallest sprocket: 11 teeth

Price History

1M 3M
Shimano Claris RD-R2000-8 GS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shimano

Shimano PD-EH500
£47.99
Shimano PD-EH500Compare 15 Prices
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)
£24.99
Shimano RT-MT800 (I-RTMT800SSI)Compare 6 Prices
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050
£169.21
Shimano Deore XT Di2 RD-M8050Compare 6 Prices
Shimano SM-SH56
£9.95
Shimano SM-SH56Compare 6 Prices
Shimano PD-R8000
£76.99
Shimano PD-R8000Compare 22 Prices
Shimano PD-RS500
£31.39
Shimano PD-RS500Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak Defender M2
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SLX FC-M7000-11 (Y-1VG26000)
£22.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano CS-HG50 (ICSHG5010136)
£24.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Crankbrothers Premium Cleat
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SRAM Cassette PG950 11-34
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shimano Deore XT FD-M8020-D
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak DeFender XC11
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano H03A Ice-Tech (Y-1XM98020)
£26.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Odyssey Monolever
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Race Face Grippler Grip 30 mm
£23.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
sport_and_leisure
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
bry_cycles
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel