Shark Skwal i3 Jet Dark Shadow Matte

Price History
• Helmet Type: Jet helmet
• Approval Code: DOT, ECE 22/06
• Full LED lighting with position lights and active brake lights
• Optimized ventilation with 2 air intakes and 2 air outlets
• Scratchand fog-resistant visor with integrated sun shield
• Weight approx. 1,425 g, approved according to ECE 22.06 standard
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Dark Shadow Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(M) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MG-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
(S) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MF-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK SKWAL i3 JET DARK SHADOW MATT BLACK OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH VISOR
SHARK SKWAL i3 JET DARK SHADOW MATT BLACK OPEN FACE MOTORCYCLE HELMET WITH VISOR, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Helmets & Accessories > Motorcycle & Motorsports Helmets
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
(L) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MK-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
(XS) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MD-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
(XXL) Shark Skwal i3 Jet Open Face Helmet Dark Shadow Matt Black OPC-PFTC5MN-NEW
...
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Full LED lighting with position lights and active brake lights
Optimized ventilation with 2 air intakes and 2 air outlets
Scratchand fog-resistant visor with integrated sun shield
Weight approx. 1,425 g, approved according to ECE 22.06 standard
Approval Code
DOT, ECE 22/06
Helmet Type
Jet helmet

Price History

1M 3M
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Dark Shadow Matte
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shark

Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matte
£291.55
Shark Spartan RS Carbon Skin matteCompare 11 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Hellcat
£249.13
Shark Skwal i3 HellcatCompare 83 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow Edition
£179.02
Shark Skwal i3 Dark Shadow EditionCompare 14 Prices
Shark Spartan Carbon Skin
£255.00
Shark Spartan Carbon SkinCompare 2 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Linik
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 LinikCompare 25 Prices
Shark Skwal i3
£246.99
Shark Skwal i3Compare 38 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP Matte
£265.99
Shark Skwal i3 Blank SP MatteCompare 8 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Rhad
£209.99
Shark Skwal i3 RhadCompare 26 Prices
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank Matte
£269.99
Shark Skwal i3 Jet Blank MatteCompare 2 Prices
Shark Visor S500/RSF2
£30.99
Shark Visor S500/RSF2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LS2 FF811 Vector II Carbon Savage
£233.17
Compare Prices
24 offers
Nolan N100-5 Classic
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HJC i71 Simo
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HJC i91 Dusk
£229.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nolan N70-2 X 06 Classico Nobile
£223.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
HJC i80 Imes
£229.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bell Bullitt Solid
£239.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Shark D-Skwal 3 Drone
£227.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Shark Race-R Pro
£239.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Airoh Aviator Ace 2 Color
£264.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
raceleathers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£233.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel