Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1

Price History
• Hairdryer with a power output of 1,750 watts
• Ergonomic and compact design for easy handling
• Includes Turbo Concentrator, QuickSmooth Brush, and FrizzFighter Finishing Tool
• Scalp protection mode to prevent heat damage
• Integrated ionization technology for reduced frizz
• Cold setting to lock in styling
• Dimensions: Height 20.8 cm, Width 16.2 cm, Depth 4.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 HD731UK Hot Air Styler - Black 104167
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 HD731UK Hot Air Styler in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 Straight & Wavy Hair Dryer Black 5645893
Meet the Shark SpeedStyle Pro Hair Dryer System for straight and wavy hair. Designed for high performance and no heat damage. Includes Scalp Shield — designed to protect new hair growth from extreme heat. High-velocity airflow goes from 0-100 mph, delivering wet-to-dry styling with no heat damage. Achieve flawless salon-quality blow-dries and a high-gloss shine at home. Scalp Shield Mode: Activate to instantly reduce air temperatures to the optimum safe level for scalp comfort and root drying. Designed to protect new hair growth from extreme heat. Developed with dermatologists. Approved by stylists. Frizz-Fighter Finishing Tool: Attracts hair, fights frizz* and smooths flyaways* on dry, straight or straightened hair. (*Vs air drying) - Turbo Concentrator:360 rotatable nozzle for sleek, straight styles. - Quick-Smooth Brush: Dry, volumise and smooth, all at once. No Heat Damage: SpeedStyle Pro measures and regulates temperature 1,000 times a second, never exceeding 110C. Switch between 4 heat and 3 airflow settings, Cool Shot, and Scalp Shield mode. 1700 watts. 3 speed and 4 temperature settings, including a cool shot to set your style. Weight 0.68kg. Concentrator nozzle for controlled styling. Diffuser attachment included - adds volume and defines curls and waves. Accessories include 1) Turbo Concentrator 2) Quick Smooth Brush 3) Frizz Fighter Finishing Tool. 2.4 metre cord. with swivel action. General information:Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Model number: HD731UK. EAN: 0622356311953.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
SHARK SpeedStyle Pro HD731UK 3-in-1 Hair Dryer - Black, Black 10270548
Get a salon-worthy blowout at home with the Shark SpeedStyle Pro. Its high-velocity airflow takes your hair from wet to dry in minutes. Better still, it constantly measures and regulates the temperature to protect your hair from heat damage. And there are 3 intelligent stylers that work with the hairdryer to adjust heat and airflow. Whether your hair's straight or you're blessed with natural curls, it's easy to get the look you're after.Good to know- Its built-in ionising technology keeps your hair looking smooth and healthy with less frizz- ScalpShield Mode reduces the air temperature to protect new hair growth from damage- Use the Cool Shot to lock in your look and make it last all day long- The 4 temperature and 3 airflow settings give you plenty of options- Its lightweight design means your arms won't get tired in the middle of styling
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System for Straight & Wavy Hair HD731UK in Black M0622356311953
Meet the Shark SpeedStyle Pro Hair Dryer System with 3 stylers for straight and wavy hair. Designed for high performance and no heat damage. Includes Scalp Shield designed to protect new hair growth from extreme heat. High performance: High-velocity airflow goes from 0-100 mph, delivering wet-to-dry styling with no heat damage. Achieve flawless salon-quality blow-dries and a high-gloss shine at home. Scalp Shield Mode: Activate to instantly reduce air temperatures to the optimum safe level for scalp comfort and root drying. Designed to protect new hair growth from extreme heat. Developed with dermatologists. Approved by stylists. No Heat Damage: SpeedStyle Pro measures and regulates temperature 1,000 times a second, never exceeding 110C. Designed For Less Frizz : Built-in ionising technology for smooth, healthy-looking hair. IQ Speed Styling & Drying Suite: SpeedStyle Pro automatically adjusts settings for each accessory to the ideal temperature and airflow to dry and style with no heat damage. This set includes 3 styling tools specially selected for styling straight or wavy hair: a FrizzFighter Finishing Tool, Turbo Concentrator, and QuickSmooth Brush. Switch between 4 heat and 3 airflow settings, Cool Shot, and Scalp Shield. 2-Year Guarantee: Upon registration with Shark, UK & ROI only. vs air drying. | Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System for Straight & Wavy Hair HD731UK in Black
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3 in 1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System for Straight & Wavy Hair HD731UK
1-3 Days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3 in 1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System for Straight & Wavy Hair HD731UK
1-3 Days
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System for Straight & Wavy Hair | HD731UK | by SharkNinja
Meet the Shark SpeedStyle Pro Hair Dryer System for straight and wavy hair. Designed for high performance and no heat damage. Includes Scalp Shield — designed to protect new hair growth from extreme heat. Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 High-Velocity Hair Dryer System for Straight & Wavy Hair | HD731UK | by SharkNinja
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3 in 1 High Velocity Hair Dryer System HD731UK, Black
Meet the Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 High Velocity Hair Dryer System, the ultimate tool for achieving flawless, salon-quality blow-dries at home. Designed specifically for straight and wavy hair, this lightweight yet powerful dryer combines high-velocity airflow with intelligent heat control to style hair fast without extreme heat damage, ensuring a high-gloss shine with less frizz*.The innovative Scalp Shield Mode, developed with dermatologists, activates to instantly reduce air temperature, providing optimum comfort and protecting delicate new hair growth from extreme heat during root drying. The system includes three specialised attachments for versatile styling: the FrizzFighter Finishing Tool, the QuickSmooth Brush, and the Turbo Concentrator, each designed to create smooth, healthy-looking hair.Advanced technology measures and regulates temperature 1,000 times per second, ensuring it never exceeds a safe 110°C. With its powerful motor, the SpeedStyle Pro generates airflow from 0-100 mph in less than a second for rapid wet-to-dry styling. This sleek, black dryer is backed by a 2-year guarantee upon registration (UK & ROI only).
2 days
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 Hair Dryer System HD731UK Black
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1 Hair Dryer System HD731UK Black, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Hair Styling Devices > Hair Dryers
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £245.99 / Unit
Product Details
Hairdryer with a power output of 1,750 watts
Ergonomic and compact design for easy handling
Includes Turbo Concentrator, QuickSmooth Brush, and FrizzFighter Finishing Tool
Scalp protection mode to prevent heat damage
Integrated ionization technology for reduced frizz
Cold setting to lock in styling
Dimensions: Height 20.8 cm, Width 16.2 cm, Depth 4.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Shark SpeedStyle Pro 3-in-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic EH-NA7M
£147.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 AireLuxe
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Swiss Silent Jet 8500
£126.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parlux 3800 Eco Friendly
£154.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silk'n SilkyAir Pro with 3 attachments
£165.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
T3 Featherweight StyleMax
£154.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parlux Digitalyon
£170.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
T3 Afar
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Valera Vanity Performance
£118.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Valera Swiss Steel Master
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel