SFR Vision II
- Roller skate
- Material: Polyurethane
- Hi-top shaft
- ABEC 5 ball bearings
- Wheel hardness: 82A
Price History
1M 3M
SFR Vision II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Hudora Roller Skate
£59.99

Rio Roller Milkshake
£64.95

Roces Disco Palace
£75.39

Rio Roller Script
£34.00

Roces Kolossal
£61.37
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Blue UK3/EU35.5 SFR-VSNII-WHTBL-UK3
Semi soft vinyl quad skate Supports the ankle at the top. 53 x 30 mm 82A PU Injection Wheels. Model number: RS239

£44.94
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate Black/Blue UK1/EU33 SFR-VSNII-BL-UK1
Semi soft vinyl quad skate Supports the ankle at the top. 53 x 30 mm 82A PU Injection Wheels.

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Kids Rollerskates. Childrens Skates. SFR Vision II Kids Quad Roller Skates P2147408417
Kids Rollerskates. Childrens Skates. SFR Vision II Kids Quad Roller Skates, Sporting Goods > Inline & Roller Skating > Roller Skating > Children's Roller Skates

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate Black/Blue UK2/EU34 SFR-VSNII-BL-UK2
Semi soft vinyl quad skate Supports the ankle at the top 53 x 30 mm 82A PU Injection Wheels

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Purple UK11/EU29 SFR-VSNII-PNK-JNR11

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate Black/Blue UK4/EU37 SFR-VSNII-BL-UK4

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate Black/Blue UK6/EU39.5 SFR-VSNII-BL-UK6
Hard material SFR skates. Adult unisex skates. SFR Vision II (RS239).

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Blue UK2/EU34 SFR-VSNII-WHTBL-UK2
Semi soft vinyl quad skate Supports the ankle at the top. 53 x 30 mm 82A PU Injection Wheels. Model number: RS239

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Purple UK1/EU33 SFR-VSNII-PNK-UK1

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Purple UK13/EU32 SFR-VSNII-PNK-JNR13

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Blue UK5/EU38 SFR-VSNII-WHTBL-UK5

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Blue UK4/EU37 SFR-VSNII-WHTBL-UK4
Semi soft vinyl quad skate Supports the ankle at the top 53 x 30 mm 82A PU Injection Wheels Model number: RS239

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Purple UK2/EU34 SFR-VSNII-PNK-UK2

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate Black/Blue UK3/EU35.5 SFR-VSNII-BL-UK3

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Purple UK3/EU35.5 SFR-VSNII-PNK-UK3

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Skates, Unisex Children, RS239, Multicoloured (Leopard), 32 EU SS-SFR-VSNII-TRPCL-UKJNR13

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Blue UK1/EU33 SFR-VSNII-WHTBL-UK1

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Purple UK12/EU30.5 SFR-VSNII-PNK-JNR12

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate Black/Blue UK5/EU38 SFR-VSNII-BL-UK5

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Skates, Unisex Children, RS239, Multicoloured (Leopard), 33 EU SS-SFR-VSNII-TRPCL-UK1

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Blue UK13/EU32 SFR-VSNII-WHTBL-UKJNR13

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Blue UK12/EU30.5 SFR-VSNII-WHTBL-UKJNR12

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Blue UK6/EU39.5 SFR-VSNII-WHTBL-UK6
Semi soft vinyl quad skate Supports the ankle at the top. 53 x 30 mm 82A PU Injection Wheels. Model number: RS239_39.5_Blanco / Azul

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Skates, Unisex Children, RS239, Multicoloured (Leopard), 34 EU SS-SFR-VSNII-TRPCL-UK2

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Skates, Unisex Children, RS239, Purple (Purple), 37 EU SFR-VSNII-PNK-UK4
Semi soft vinyl quad skate Supports the ankle at the top 53 x 30 mm 82A PU Injection Wheels

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Skates, Unisex Children, RS239, Multicoloured (Leopard), 35.5 EU SS-SFR-VSNII-TRPCL-UK3

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Purple UK6/EU39.5 SFR-VSNII-PNK-UK6

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Roller Quad Skate White/Purple UK5/EU38 SFR-VSNII-PNK-UK5

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Skates, Unisex Children, RS239, Multicoloured (Leopard), 38 EU SS-SFR-VSNII-TRPCL-UK5

£44.95
Shipping: Free
SFR Vision II Skates, Unisex Children, RS239, Multicoloured (Leopard), 37 EU SS-SFR-VSNII-TRPCL-UK4

£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hi-top shaft |
| ABEC 5 ball bearings |
| Wheel hardness: 82A |
| Polyurethane |
Price History
1M 3M
SFR Vision II
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products