Sennheiser SC 45

Manufacturer: Sennheiser
Sennheiser SC 45
from £48.231 offerManufacturer: Sennheiser

Price History

1M
Sennheiser SC 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sennheiser SC 45 Headset Head-band Black 507082
Get easily connected and manage your calls on your mobile device. such as smartphone or tablet. via the Culture Plus Mobile SC 45 headset’s 3.5 mm jack. Eye-catching styling looks good from front-desk to video call. A lightweight headband with leatherette padding and a choice between large acoustic foam ear pads or soft. removable leatherette covers. give you immediate wearing comfort. If you work in a busy office. you will appreciate the voice clarity of the Culture Plus Series headsets. With a noise-cancelling microphone and wideband sound. every word comes through crisp and clear for you and the other party. It’s as if you’re having a face-to-face conversation.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Sennheiser SC 45
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sennheiser

Sennheiser SC 230
£54.99
Sennheiser SC 230Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 260
£81.99
Sennheiser SC 260Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 630
£99.99
Sennheiser SC 630Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SC 660
£197.99
Sennheiser SC 660Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CC 550
£89.00
Sennheiser CC 550Compare 1 Prices
Sennheiser DW Office
£139.99
Sennheiser DW OfficeCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser SC 230 USB
£49.99
Sennheiser SC 230 USBCompare 1 Prices
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03
£49.99
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 03Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser SH 335
£98.24
Sennheiser SH 335Compare 2 Prices
Sennheiser UI 710
£35.53
Sennheiser UI 710Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jabra Biz 2300 USB MS Duo (2399-823-109)
£48.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Snom D7
£47.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser CEHS-AV 04
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink EXP20
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link UC Controller
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Pro900 Overhead Headband (14121-27)
£37.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yealink WHC60
£44.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly DA90
£53.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser SC 45
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel