Seiko 5 Sports SRPD53K1

• Men's Automatic Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Hardlex
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Seiko SRPD53K1 5 Sport | Sports | Automatic | Blue and Red Watch
The Seiko 5 Sport series was first released in 1963, its creation aimed at providing stylish yet affordable automatic watches to the younger generation of the 60s. 50 years later, the Seiko 5 Sport ha...
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko Men's Analogue Automatic Watch with Stainless Steel Strap SRPD53K1
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Hardlex
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Men's Automatic Watch Blue Dial Stainless Steel Strap SRPD53K1
Seiko 5 Men's Automatic Watch Blue Dial Stainless Steel Strap SRPD53K1, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD53K1 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel 54979314319686
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD53K1 Men's Watch – 42.5mm Blue Dial Stainless Steel. The Seiko SRPD53K1 delivers the kind of value that makes watch enthusiasts take notice. From the 5 Sports collection, the SRPD53K1 measures 42.5mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard. At 170.0g, this watch has serious presence — you'll know it's there.. 100m (10 Bar) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. Anchored by a stainless steel bracelet and three-fold clasp with secure lock, push button release — solid, secure, built for everyday use. Multi-function sub-dials display day, date, and more — useful information at a glance. Luminous hands and markers ensure readability after dark — no reaching for your phone. The 4R36 automatic movement runs on wrist motion alone — no batteries needed, ever.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4954628232342. Bezel. Unidirectional rotating. Brand. Seiko. Calibre. 4R36. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 42.5mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 13.4mm. Clasp. Three-fold clasp with secure lock, push button release. Collection. 5 Sports. Crystal. Hardlex. Dial Colour. Blue. Functions. Hours, Minutes, Seconds, Day, Date, Hacking, Hand-winding. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Lumibrite on hands and indexes. Model. SRPD53K1. Movement. Automatic. Strap Colour. Silver. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Water Resistance. 100m (10 Bar). Weight. 170.0g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Seiko 5 Sports Automatic Men's Watch, Stainless Steel
Brand: Seiko Seiko 5 Sport Automatic Product type: watch Colour: blue
prodImage
£330.00
£360.00
Shipping: £30.00
with shipping: £30.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:43 mm
Dimensions:H13 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Hardlex
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Miscellaneous
Movement:Automatic
Waterproof up to:10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD53K1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Seiko

Seiko Solar SNE525P1
£175.00
Seiko Solar SNE525P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1
£188.10
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD55K1Compare 7 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)
£371.69
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK003K1)Compare 4 Prices
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1
£268.82
Seiko Kinetic SKA791P1Compare 3 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1
£298.80
Seiko 5 Sports SRPK65K1Compare 1 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)
£420.00
Seiko 5 Sports (SSK001K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1
£244.50
Seiko Automatic SRPH89K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1
£400.00
Seiko 5 Sports SSK025K1Compare 2 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)
£248.09
Seiko Klassik (SRPH85K1)Compare 3 Prices
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)
£210.00
Seiko Klassik (SUR535P1)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fossil Townsman ME3098
£225.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD71K1
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7656-2
£216.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD83K1)
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeppelin 7656-5 Graf Men's Automatic Watch
£218.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seiko 5 Sports (SRPD59K1)
£214.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86X
£214.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zeppelin 7666-5
£236.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen NJ0159-86Z
£213.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seiko 5 Sports SRPD51K1
£239.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
GB Watch Shop
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
gbwatchshop
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel