Seac Sub Basic HD 5MM

Price History
• 5 mm thick diving booties
• Semi-rigid anti-slip sole
• Side closure with zipper and Velcro
• PU insert for instep support
• Rigid rubber notch at the heel
• Foot and ankle protection
• Dimensions: Length 70.3 cm, Width 34.5 cm, Height 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seac Sub Basic HD 5MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064040A
Features Highdivingshoesforfootandankleprotection,withsemi-rigidanti-slipsole. SideclosurewithstainlessZIPandvelcrostrap.Easytowear.
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064055A
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064080A
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole P.67906/XXL_E
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 mm thick diving booties
Semi-rigid anti-slip sole
Side closure with zipper and Velcro
PU insert for instep support
Rigid rubber notch at the heel
Foot and ankle protection
Dimensions: Length 70.3 cm, Width 34.5 cm, Height 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Seac Sub Basic HD 5MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
Speedo Hydrasuit
£30.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Cressi Lince
£40.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Compare Prices
13 offers
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
£35.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
divers_supply
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
divers_supply
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel