Seac Sub Basic HD 5MM

Price History
• 5 mm thick diving booties
• Semi-rigid anti-slip sole
• Side closure with zipper and Velcro
• PU insert for instep support
• Rigid rubber notch at the heel
• Foot and ankle protection
• Dimensions: Length 70.3 cm, Width 34.5 cm, Height 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Seac Sub Basic HD 5MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole B004SH93E0
High diving shoes for foot and ankle protection, with semi-rigid anti-slip sole. Side closure with stainless ZIP and velcro strap. Easy to wear. PU insert for excellent instep support. Rigid rubber notch on the heel to hold the fin strap securely.
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Seac Basic HD 5mm Boots with Zip 67900/XXS
Seac Basic HD 5mm Boots with Zip, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Masks
prodImage
£41.99
£45.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Seac Basic HD 5mm Boots with Zip 67900/XXS
Seac Basic HD 5mm Boots with Zip, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Masks
prodImage
£41.99
£45.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole B004SHJ8VS
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD 5mm Neoprene Scuba Boots with Side Zipper XX-Small Bla 0210006064015A_Gr e XXS
...
prodImage
£51.24
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064015A
Features High diving shoes for foot and ankle protection, with semi-rigid anti-slip sole. Side closure with stainless ZIP and velcro strap. Easy...
prodImage
£52.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Seac Basic HD 5mm Boots with Zip 67901
Seac Basic HD 5mm Boots with Zip, Sporting Goods > SCUBA & Snorkelling > Masks
prodImage
£41.99
£45.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole B004SHGGOA
prodImage
£50.59
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064025A
prodImage
£54.03
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole B004SHJ93U
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole, S B004SH93FO
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole B004SHJ91C
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole B004SH93L8
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064105A
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064015A
prodImage
£65.58
Shipping: Free
Boots Basic HD 5 mm
291121198Boots Basic HD 5 mmXXSBoots Basic HD 5 mm Keep your feet warm and comfortable in these Basic Heavy-Duty SCUBA Boots from SEAC. These...
prodImage
£65.81
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064015A
Features Highdivingshoesforfootandankleprotection,withsemi-rigidanti-slipsole. SideclosurewithstainlessZIPandvelcrostrap.Easytowear.
prodImage
£67.73
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064025A
prodImage
£67.84
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064025A
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole P.67906/XXL_E
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064055A
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064080A
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064040A
prodImage
£70.08
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064105A
prodImage
£80.94
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole P.67906/XXL_E
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064105A
prodImage
£82.45
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064145A
prodImage
£86.44
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064080A
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064055A
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
SEAC Basic HD, 5 mm neoprene diving boots with side zip and semi-rigid sole 0210006064040A
prodImage
£87.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5 mm thick diving booties
Semi-rigid anti-slip sole
Side closure with zipper and Velcro
PU insert for instep support
Rigid rubber notch at the heel
Foot and ankle protection
Dimensions: Length 70.3 cm, Width 34.5 cm, Height 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Seac Sub Basic HD 5MM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Lince
£40.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Avanti Tre
£40.12
Compare Prices
22 offers
BECO-Beermann Sealife swimming learning vest
£35.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
BECO-Beermann Sindbad
£40.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£42.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Air mattress angel wings (58786EU)
£32.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Ergo Dry
£39.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£44.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
divers_supply
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
divers_supply
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£42.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel