Scicon Travel Plus Racing
Manufacturer: Scicon
- Bicycle Bag
- Nylon bag with foam padding
- Integrated wheel bags
- All-around zipper
- Material: polyamide
- Color: black-red
- Dimensions: 117 x 20 x 82 cm
- Weight: approx. 2.4 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Scicon Travel Plus Racing
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Scicon
Popular Products
5 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Sci Con Travel Plus Racing Cycle Bag, Black, 117x20x82cm TP054000909
Material SciCon Nylon 210/210 Foam Dimensions 117 x 20 x 82 cm Weight 2400 grams Not Padded

£114.00
Shipping: Free
Scicon Sports Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Travel Plus Racing Bike Bag Black - 2.2 L SCSL0064
Scicon Sports Bicycle Cycle Bike Soft Travel Plus Racing Bike Bag Black - 2.2 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Scicon Sports Cycle Bicycle Bike Soft Travel Plus Racing Bike Bag Black - 2.2 L SCSL0064
Scicon Sports Cycle Bicycle Bike Soft Travel Plus Racing Bike Bag Black - 2.2 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers

£140.00
Shipping: Free
SCICON Sci con Soft Bike Bag Travel (Plus Racing) TP054000909
...

£168.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sci-Con Scicon Soft Travel Plus Racing Bike Travel Bag Black - Bike Transport Case
Scicon Soft Travel Plus Racing Bike Travel Bag Black - Bike Transport Case, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Transport Cases & Bags

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Nylon bag with foam padding |
| Integrated wheel bags |
| All-around zipper |
| Material: polyamide |
| Color: black-red |
| Dimensions: 117 x 20 x 82 cm |
| Weight: approx. 2.4 kg |
Price History
1M 3M
Scicon Travel Plus Racing
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products