Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour 28x2" GreenGuard Addix E (11159250)

Manufacturer: Schwalbe
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour 28x2" GreenGuard Addix E (11159250)
from £32.99to £34.493 offersManufacturer: Schwalbe
• Bicycle tire for touring on asphalt and unpaved trails
• Tread: Smooth in the center, raised on the sides for traction
• Integrated extra puncture protection
• Approved for e-bikes and S-Pedelecs up to 50 km/h
• Tire sizes: 28 x 1.50, 28 x 1.75, 28 x 2.00
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour 28x2" GreenGuard Addix E (11159250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TOUR GreenGuard Wired EBike Tyre In Black/Reflex
Schwalbe Energizer Plus TOUR GreenGuard Wired EBike Tyre In Black/Reflex, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour GreenGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00 11159250
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour GreenGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour GreenGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00 11159250
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour GreenGuard Cycle Bike Tyre Black - 28 X 2.00, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bicycle tire for touring on asphalt and unpaved trails
Tread: Smooth in the center, raised on the sides for traction
Integrated extra puncture protection
Approved for e-bikes and S-Pedelecs up to 50 km/h
Tire sizes: 28 x 1.50, 28 x 1.75, 28 x 2.00

Price History

1M
Schwalbe Energizer Plus Tour 28x2" GreenGuard Addix E (11159250)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schwalbe Marathon Plus Tour (50-559)
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vittoria Zaffiro Pro 700x23C
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schwalbe Super Moto
£33.07
Compare Prices
10 offers
Continental Vertical
£30.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tufo S 33 Pro
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel