Schöffel Koper1

Price History
• Hiking Pants
• Washable: Machine washable
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Koper1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Asphalt, 52 B083PF38D7
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants dress blues 48 B08VC6PXBM
One back pocket with zipper One zip pocket on the thigh Inside waist adjustment
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Asphalt, 24 B083PDYTNT
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£61.12
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Asphalt, 27 B083PFQGDM
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£61.20
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Asphalt, 58 B083ZH1CBR
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£62.58
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Asphalt, 48 B083PD33S1
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Black, 28 B083PF38DB
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£62.93
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Black, 27 B0817443J4
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Koper1 Pants, Dress Blues, 58 B08VBMHXNK
High comfort of movement Elastic waistband Two front pockets with zippers
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Koper1 Slacks, Dress Blues, 23 B08XWF5484
High quality Absolute freedom of movement Brand: Schoffel
prodImage
£65.42
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Koper1 Slacks, Dress Blues, 27 B08VBWJ8JM
One back pocket with zipper One zip pocket on the thigh Inside waist adjustment
prodImage
£66.09
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's Koper1 Slacks, Dress Blues, 56 B08VBQ5NX4
Maximum comfort: the outdoor trousers offer the highest level of comfort with their elastic waistband and active fit cut. Cooling effect: the processed S.Café ICE-CAFÉ technology of the functional trousers ensures a pleasantly cool feeling. Practical pockets: The durable trekking trousers are equipped with 2 trousers, 1 back and 1 thigh pocket. Box contents and details: Schöffel Koper1 outdoor trousers, men's sports trousers, material: 89% polyamide, 11% elastane, model number: 22855, model in photo (187 cm) wears size 50 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£67.37
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants dress blues 28 B08VBX5JFF
One back pocket with zipper One zip pocket on the thigh Inside waist adjustment
prodImage
£67.92
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Black, 56 B08174CJY8
Fast drying Very comfortable to wear Absolute freedom Of movement Consist of: 89% polyamide, 11% spandex Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£69.61
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Asphalt, 56 B083PDX1Y6
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£71.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants dress blues 52 B08VCG6B5C
One back pocket with zipper One zip pocket on the thigh Inside waist adjustment
prodImage
£77.68
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Koper1 Pants Men's Pants - Asphalt, 28 B083PFQGDN
Two trouser pockets with zip at the front One back pocket with zip A zipped thigh pocket Normal fit Brand: Schöffel
prodImage
£82.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Elastane, Nylon
Properties
Washable:Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Koper1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Excellent buy, very fair price.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/11/2025
|
Good fit, nice to wear!
Great quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/08/2025
|
Great shorts for hiking
Top
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/05/2025
|
Super Hose
Schöffel shorts
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/09/2023
|
The shorts for my size and shape were not that bad but too many annoying things about them made me want to return them.As a few reviewers have already said, the catch closure button at the waist is far too weak to hold for very...View More long and is destined to break in the shortest possible time... to alleviate this design Schöffel added a tiny patch of velcro on the inside just below the button which is next to useless at best.The zip fly is one of the shortest I've ever had on any pair of trousersView Less
With reviews from

Schöffel Koper1 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Ascona
£29.79
Schöffel AsconaCompare 65 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1
£26.51
Schöffel Engadin1Compare 63 Prices
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant Women
£40.77
Schöffel Ascona Zip Off Pant WomenCompare 55 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off Pant
£36.14
Schöffel Folkstone Zip Off PantCompare 32 Prices
Schöffel Kyoto3
£70.71
Schöffel Kyoto3Compare 9 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip Off
£27.10
Schöffel Engadin1 Zip OffCompare 52 Prices
Schöffel Taibun L
£72.95
Schöffel Taibun LCompare 9 Prices
Schöffel Engadin1 Warm
£33.46
Schöffel Engadin1 WarmCompare 24 Prices
Schöffel Ascona Warm
£62.48
Schöffel Ascona WarmCompare 34 Prices
Schöffel Daphne
£90.00
Schöffel DaphneCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Nil Short M
£41.98
Compare Prices
98 offers
Jako Coach Jacket Classico Men
£43.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Maier Sports Tech Pant W
£41.21
Compare Prices
100 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Fleece Hoodie Men
£40.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Element Half-Zip Women
£34.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Aenergy FL T-shirt Women
£42.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond Distance Gaiter
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Minimalist Jacket Woman
£51.83
Compare Prices
18 offers
Mammut Hiking V Zip Off Pant Women
£43.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schöffel Koper1
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel