Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Disney Pocahontas

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Custom-shaped puzzle pieces and specially designed cardboard
• High precision fit and glare-free puzzling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Disney Pocahontas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schmidt, Thomas Kinkade: Disney Pocahontas (1,000-Piece), Jigsaw Puzzle, Ages 14+, 1+ Players 2016102160
SCHMIDT SPIELE premium puzzles – with quality you can grasp 1000 piece puzzle Puzzle size: 69.3 x 49.3 cm A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 14 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£15.96
£20.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Pocahontas: Schmidt Disney Thomas Kinkade Jigsaw Puzzle 1000 59688 - Board Game
A lovely Disney fantasy image which any puzzler will find an enjoyable challenge.The completed puzzle measures: 693 mm x 493 mm. Manufactured to...
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Schmidt, Thomas Kinkade: Disney Pocahontas (1,000-Piece), Jigsaw Puzzle, Ages 14+, 1+ Players TCS-88362
SCHMIDT SPIELE premium puzzles – with quality you can grasp 1000 piece puzzle Puzzle size: 69.3 x 49.3 cm A perfect gift for any puzzler aged 14 and up The completed puzzle measures approximately 69 cm x 49 cm., Manufacturer: Schmidt Spiele
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Custom-shaped puzzle pieces and specially designed cardboard
High precision fit and glare-free puzzling
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Disney Pocahontas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Excellent Service and Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/05/2023
|
Ordered jigsaw for my dad's birthday and it was delivered 3 days earlier than expected. Great service and a great price. So pleased and would highly recommend. Thank you.
5.0 out of 5 stars Puzzle
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/06/2021
|
Absolutely brilliant puzzle to complete. One of the most difficult Thomas kinkade Disney but still enjoyable
3.0 out of 5 stars Missing pieces
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2021
|
The jigsaw is gorgeous and vibrant, unfortunately it had a missing piece. I've now had 2 kinkade puzzles from Schmidt with missing pieces. Seems hit or miss with this company as to whether you'll get all the pieces or not.
With reviews from

Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Disney Pocahontas Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Schmidt Spiele

Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)
£14.18
Schmidt Spiele Noch mal! (49327)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)
£27.55
Schmidt Spiele Lecker Lava (40895)Compare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic Line
£23.18
Schmidt Spiele Kniffel Classic LineCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Schummel Hummel
£11.99
Schmidt Spiele Schummel HummelCompare 2 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle
£28.67
Schmidt Spiele QwirkleCompare 1 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummy
£20.28
Schmidt Spiele Classic Line: MyRummyCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle Travel
£15.39
Schmidt Spiele Qwirkle TravelCompare 3 Prices
Schmidt Spiele Black DOG
£25.20
Schmidt Spiele Black DOGCompare 2 Prices
docsmagic
prodImage
£15.96
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.73
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel