Schleich Wizarding World - Fluffy (13990)

Price History
• Schleich 13990 Harry Potter Fluffy
• Hagrid's gigantic, dangerous, three-headed dog
• Guarded the Philosopher's Stone
• Part of the Schleich Wizarding World collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Fluffy (13990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 7" Fluffy Figurine - Cerberus the Three-Headed Dog from Harry Potter - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13990 HO-KPXJ-NUCA
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! With three snarling heads, thick fur, and a fearsome pose, this Cerberus Fluffy figurine captures the massive, magical beast guarding the secrets of Hogwarts. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 7" Fluffy Figurine - Cerberus the Three-Headed Dog from Harry Potter - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13990 HO-KPXJ-NUCA
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! With three snarling heads, thick fur, and a fearsome pose, this Cerberus Fluffy figurine captures the massive, magical beast guarding the secrets of Hogwarts. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITATION - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring every story to life. We value sustainability which is why we have created diverse worlds of durable toys built-to-last that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: SCHLEICH
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
Schleich Wizarding World of Harry Potter Collectible Figurine Fluffy for Kids Ages 6+
FluffyisHagrid'senormousanddangerousthree-headeddog.HeguardedthePhilosopher'sStoneduringHarryPotter'sfirstyearatHogwarts.,Multi,0
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
Schleich 13990 Fluffy toy Schleich Wizarding World Harry Potter Hagrid dog dogs
Schleich 13990 Fluffy toy Schleich Wizarding World Harry Potter Hagrid dog dogs, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£29.79
£32.74
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Schleich Harry Potter Fluffy The Three Headed Dog Figure 13990
Schleich Harry Potter Fluffy The Three Headed Dog Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.99 / Unit
Product Details
Schleich 13990 Harry Potter Fluffy
Hagrid's gigantic, dangerous, three-headed dog
Guarded the Philosopher's Stone
Part of the Schleich Wizarding World collection

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Fluffy (13990)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

58 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Dragon
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
Item as described well made.
5.0 out of 5 stars Dragon
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/11/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Well-made figurine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Well made figurine
5.0 out of 5 stars Well-made figurine
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/11/2023
|
Well made figurine
4.0 out of 5 stars Quality Figurine, If a Bit Expensive
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2023
|
Disclaimer: I am not a Harry Potter fan or collector, so I don't know how this might stack up to similar products. This figurine is well-made, from sturdy molded plastic and with a precise paint job. All three mouths hinge...View More open and closed, which is a nice touch. My only complaint would be that the seam from the mold is still quite visible on the underside. For $25, I'd hope they could clean that up a bit more, though who knows what kind of cut J.K. Rowling takes. If you don't mindView Less
With reviews from

Schleich Wizarding World - Fluffy (13990) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 58 reviews
5
33
4
21
3
4
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Farm World - Western Riding (42578)
£21.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Feya with Pegasus Unicorn (70568)
£16.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Spinosaurus (15049)
£21.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kids Globe 12 cows (571929)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Elf on Winged Lion (70714)
£22.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Eisgigant (70146)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Forces of Destiny Jyn Erso
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Fluffy (13990)
Euroka
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: Free
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£29.79
Shipping: £2.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel