Schleich Wizarding World - Dementor (13992)

Price History
• Figure: Dementor
• Material: Plastic
• Theme: Wizarding World
• Suitable for: Fans aged 6 and up
• Features: Silent, hovering, creepy, dangerous
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Dementor (13992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich Dementor Figure Wizarding World Harry Potter Collection 5" 13cm New 13992
Schleich Dementor Figure Wizarding World Harry Potter Collection 5" 13cm New, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£19.59
£23.01
Shipping: £3.42
with shipping: £3.42
Base price: £19.59 / Unit
SCHLEICH Harry Potter - 6" Dementor Figurine - Wizarding World Collectible Figures for Kids and Adults - Dementor Decoration - Toys for Ages 6+ | 13992 B0CTSM7M5W
TRUE-TO-LIFE DESIGN - Crafted for collectors! From its tattered cloak and skeletal hands to its soul-sucking presence, this Dementor figurine captures the chilling terror of the wizarding world’s most terrifying creatures. AN ICONIC COLLECTIBLE FOR POTTERHEADS - Officially licensed and crafted with premium detail, these schleich Harry Potter figurines are perfect for display, collecting, & recreating unforgettable wizarding world scenes. A GIFT FULL OF WIZARDING WONDER - Straight from Hogwarts to your shelf, this detailed figure captures the spirit of Harry Potter and is a must-have for anyone who's ever dreamed of casting spells and taming Hippogriffs! GET READY FOR MAGIC IN THE WIZARDING WORLD - From the bustling shops of Diagon Alley to the shadowy Forbidden Forest, every part of this world is packed with spells, friendship and discovering you're more than a Muggle. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: Schleich
prodImage
£19.92
£24.41
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich Wizarding World of Harry Potter Collectible Dementor Figurine 13992
...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Figure: Dementor
Material: Plastic
Theme: Wizarding World
Suitable for: Fans aged 6 and up
Features: Silent, hovering, creepy, dangerous

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Wizarding World - Dementor (13992)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Harry Potter film figures
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2025
|
My grandson loved it
Its okay buy if ur a harry potter fan could be bigger
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2025
|
Figure has great detail. Could be bigger in size though its a bit smaller then i thought
Nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/03/2025
|
Nice
Happiness
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/02/2025
|
AWESOME
Great piece
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/01/2025
|
I’m a big kid and this brought it out. Perfect
With reviews from

Schleich Wizarding World - Dementor (13992) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
7
4
0
3
1
2
1

Similar Priced Products

Spin Master Battle Strike Batman 30 cm
£19.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Barrel Racing with Cowgirl (42576)
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Ice Grabber (70143)
£19.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Star Wars Forces of Destiny Jyn Erso
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Dinosaurs - Stegosaurus (15040)
£15.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Lavaskorpion (70142)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dementor (13992)
brozyna
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: £3.42
Base price: £19.59 / Unit
prodImage
£19.92
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel