Schleich Jetpack Tracking (41467)
- Dinosaur Playset
- Jetpack enables fast flying
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Jetpack Tracking (41467)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Schleich Dinosaurs Jetpack Chase Playset 41467 Dinosaur Researcher Maxx Set
Schleich Dinosaurs Jetpack Chase Playset 41467 Dinosaur Researcher Maxx Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£12.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.99 / Unit
Schleich Dinosaurs 41467 Jetpack Chase inc Tupuxuara Figure & Researcher
Schleich Dinosaurs 41467 Jetpack Chase inc Tupuxuara Figure & Researcher, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures Playsets

£16.49
Shipping: Free
Schleich Multicolour Jetpack Chase Dinosaurs Toy
The Schleich Jetpack Chase Dinosaurs is popular with the Colby Brothers, especially because it's so fast and maneuverable. Maxx Colby uses it a...

£18.66
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 41467n Jetpack Chase Dinosaurs Toy Playset for children aged 4-12 Years B09S3W1RMF
Part of a growing play world the jetpack chase is part of the dinosaurs collection of figurines and playsets from Schleich great for gifting, this playset can st and alone or fit into a larger, modular play world Detailed and realistic crafted with precision and authentic detail to create a lifelike toy that teaches and inspires toddlers and kids, helps introduce children to animals from the first sketch to the intricate finishing touches, we see value in every detail Expert approved schleich playsets and figurines inspire kids to play imaginatively: an essential part of healthy childhood development so often overlooked in today’s fast-paced world - dr s andra stone, open-ended play expert Healthy imaginative play the jetpack chase playset from schleich is carefully designed to inspire safe and creative pretend play for children as both a single toy or part of a larger collection Built to last as an 85-year-old german toy company, we are committed to manufacturing realistic toys with the highest st andard of quality and safety for years of durable play and collectability all products and the materials used meet or exceed the strictest applicable toy safety requirements, Manufacturer: Schleich

£18.99
£23.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH Dinosaur Jetpack Chase Toy Figure Set - Black 2871952
For extreme airborne adventures with the Colby Brothers The new jetpack! With the Schleich DINOSAURS Jetpack, dinosaur researcher Maxx can shoot through the air like an arrow!.The Schleich DINOSAURS Jetpack is popular with the Colby Brothers, especially because it's so fast and manoeuvrable. Maxx Colby uses it a lot because he wants to find out how fast a flying dinosaur is. That's why he races with the Tupuxuara. He always has his staff weapon with him just in case!

£24.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 41467n Jetpack Chase Dinosaurs Toy Playset for children aged 4-12 Years 41467
SCHLEICH 41467n Jetpack Chase Dinosaurs Toy Playset for children aged 4-12 Years, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£20.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dinosaur Playset |
| Jetpack enables fast flying |
Price History
1M 3M
Schleich Jetpack Tracking (41467)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
8 Reviews
Latest
|
06/02/2022
|
From Trustami
The human does not connect properly with the dinosaur; thus it immediately falls off when attempting to “fly”. This is not the usual quality of Schleich products.
Defective part
|
06/02/2022
|
From Trustami
|
06/02/2022
|
From Trustami
|
06/02/2022
|
From Trustami
|
12/08/2021
|
From Trustami
My grandson loves dinosaurs . Has lots and this adds to his growing collection. Because irs sleich i know itll put up with the play
Back
Next
Schleich Jetpack Tracking (41467) Review Summary
3.0out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
Popular Products