Schleich Farm World - Percheron Mare (13971)

Manufacturer: Schleich
Schleich Farm World - Percheron Mare (13971)
from £7.89to £15.9911 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Percheron mare
• Dimensions: 15.0 x 5.8 x 12.0 cm (W x D x H)
• Hand-painted, lifelike reproduction
• Can be combined with other schleich® farm animals
• Recommended age: 3 8 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Percheron Mare (13971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich 13971 Percheron Mare plastic toy horse figurine horses model Percherons
Schleich 13971 Percheron Mare plastic toy horse figurine horses model Percherons, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£7.89
£11.84
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Schleich Percheron Mare
Schleich Percheron Mare, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£8.49
£15.44
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
SCHLEICH 13971 FARM WORLD Percheron Mare Figurine for ages 3+, Black B0CH1HXGR9
Realistic Percheron Mare Figurine: The Schleich Percheron Mare figurine is beautifully crafted, capturing the breed's muscular build, strong legs, and graceful posture, making it a fantastic addition to any horse or farm animal collection Durable and Safe for Children: Made from high-quality, non-toxic PVC, this Percheron Mare figurine is designed for children aged 3 and up, ensuring safety and durability for long-lasting play and imaginative adventures. Encourages Imaginative Play: This figurine inspires creativity, allowing children to create their own stories and scenarios while learning about the Percheron breed’s history, characteristics, and the role of horses in farming. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£10.84
£15.33
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 13971 FARM WORLD Percheron Mare Figurine for ages 3+, Black FBA_schleich_1600
Realistic Percheron Mare Figurine: The Schleich Percheron Mare figurine is beautifully crafted, capturing the breed's muscular build, strong legs, and graceful posture, making it a fantastic addition to any horse or farm animal collection Durable and Safe for Children: Made from high-quality, non-toxic PVC, this Percheron Mare figurine is designed for children aged 3 and up, ensuring safety and durability for long-lasting play and imaginative adventures. Encourages Imaginative Play: This figurine inspires creativity, allowing children to create their own stories and scenarios while learning about the Percheron breed’s history, characteristics, and the role of horses in farming. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£11.01
£15.50
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH 13971 FARM WORLD Percheron Mare Figurine for ages 3+, Black FBA_schleich_1600
Realistic Percheron Mare Figurine: The Schleich Percheron Mare figurine is beautifully crafted, capturing the breed's muscular build, strong legs, and graceful posture, making it a fantastic addition to any horse or farm animal collection Durable and Safe for Children: Made from high-quality, non-toxic PVC, this Percheron Mare figurine is designed for children aged 3 and up, ensuring safety and durability for long-lasting play and imaginative adventures. Encourages Imaginative Play: This figurine inspires creativity, allowing children to create their own stories and scenarios while learning about the Percheron breed’s history, characteristics, and the role of horses in farming. GET READY FOR FUN IN FARM WORLD - What did the cow say to the pig? You're hogging all the grass! In this world of farm animals and barnyard buddies, sheep can be friends with ducks while horses race across the ranch. IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£11.49
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SCHLEICH Farm World Percheron Mare Toy Figure - 13971 - Multi-colour 1739057
Although the Percheron Mare has a rather solid build with a muscular chest, as a cold-blooded animal, she is a very pretty appearance. Her brilliant white coat on head and chest blends into a beautiful gray-and-white flecked pattern on the flanks. Her muzzle and strong, short legs are set off in black. This faithful horse figurine won't leave her friend's side. The friendly Percheron Mare trots up trustingly. She is always happy to have visitors, especially if they have a crunchy carrot in their pocket. She carefully accepts it with her soft, black muzzle. I wonder what her plans are for today Because of her build, she finds long gallops rather strenuous, but she is very strong and is good at moving heavy loads. Maybe she can pull a carriage In any case, she is always helpful and happy to join in on excursions. How can you use her help
prodImage
£12.42
Shipping: Free
More offers
schleich 13971 FARM WORLD Percheron Mare Figurine for ages 3+ 13971-23
schleich 13971 FARM WORLD Percheron Mare Figurine for ages 3+, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£10.22
Shipping: Free
Schleich Percheron Mare 13971
Schleich Percheron Mare, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£12.15
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World Figure - Percheron Mare 13971
Schleich Farm World Figure - Percheron Mare, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Farm World Percheron Mare 13971
Schleich Farm World Percheron Mare 13971, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Schleich Persheron Mare Figurine
Persheron Mare Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Percheron mare
Dimensions: 15.0 x 5.8 x 12.0 cm (W x D x H)
Hand-painted, lifelike reproduction
Can be combined with other schleich® farm animals
Recommended age: 3 8 years

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Farm World - Percheron Mare (13971)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Farm World - Percheron Mare (13971)
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£7.89
Shipping: £3.95
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£8.49
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£10.84
Shipping: £4.49
Ponera
prodImage
£11.01
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel