Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Worm (70830)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £19.97to £26.997 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Shadow Worm
• Material: Plastic
• Mobility: Fully articulated segmented body
• Features: Surprise attacks from the ground, rapid burrowing
• Dimensions: 26 x 7 x 4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Worm (70830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body - Spiked Bug Monster Toy for Battle Fun - Large Beast Figurine for Imaginative Play for Boys and Girls - Kids 7+ | 70830 B0DK77TDLR
SHADOW WORM SLITHERS THROUGH THE LAND OF SHADOWS - The shadow worm has movable joints to dig through the earth and surprise his enemies. Intricate detailing brings this fantasy model to life LEGENDARY ADVENTURES THROUGH FREE PLAY - Ignite imagination and watch stories unfold as your child creates their own Eldrador stories. Kids creativity runs wild in a world of unforgettable showdowns AN EPIC GIFT BUILT FOR PLAY, DISPLAY & DOMINATION - From stone golems and jungle dragons to lava saber tooth tigers and the shadow wolf, there's a schleich fantasy figure every birthday kid will love FIGHT IN THE EPIC BATTLE TO RULE ELDRADOR - In fierce worlds of Ice, Shadow, Lava, Jungle, and Rock, creatures clash for the ultimate prize - the Super Crystal! Collect them all and unleash the action with the BattleCaves arena playset and figures IMAGINATION WITHOUT LIMITS - Schleich toys come in all shapes and sizes to bring stories to life. We value sustainability which is why we created worlds of durable toys that can be treasured for generations to come, Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£19.97
£24.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 70830 Shadow Worm model ELDRADOR toy fantasy toys monsters worms beast
Schleich 70830 Shadow Worm model ELDRADOR toy fantasy toys monsters worms beast, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£20.99
£24.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES Schattenwurm 70830 ELDRADOR schleich Monster Spi ‎70830
schleich ELDRADOR CREATURES Schattenwurm 70830 ELDRADOR schleich Monster Spi, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH Eldrador Creatures 70830 Shadow Worm Toy Figure - Grey 3272484
The shadow worm is a nasty creature. It has a long, fully mobile body. Its scaly carapace is covered all over with spiky crystals. It has fiery red eyes and a mouth filled with sharp teeth. Not exactly someone you'd want to invite to your birthday party! Anyone venturing into the shadow world should take good care. The nasty shadow worm is aways lurking around here. With its agile, fully mobile joints, it slithers through the shadow world at lightning speed. It can even dig through the earth in no time at all. So you don't notice anything until it suddenly shoots out of the ground in front of you. That can be scary! Hissing, it opens its mouth, filled with pointed teeth, with red eyes glowering. Let's get out of here!
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SCHLEICH 70830 Eldrador 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body
SCHLEICH 70830 Eldrador 10” Shadow Worm Action Figure with Movable Body, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Eldrador Creatures 26Cm Shadow Worm Figurine 70830
Schleich Eldrador Creatures 26Cm Shadow Worm Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Shadow Worm Eldrador Figurine 70830
Shadow Worm Eldrador Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Shadow Worm
Material: Plastic
Mobility: Fully articulated segmented body
Features: Surprise attacks from the ground, rapid burrowing
Dimensions: 26 x 7 x 4 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Eldrador Creatures - Shadow Worm (70830)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Lavademon (70145)
£19.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Eldrador - Ice Dragon (70790)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Eisgigant (70146)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Therizinosaurus 15003
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dementor (13992)
£19.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £3.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel