Schleich Dinosaurs - Bajadasaurus (15042)

Manufacturer: Schleich
from £14.95to £26.8710 offersManufacturer: Schleich
• Bajadasaurus dinosaur figure
• Long spines on the cervical vertebrae
• Intimidating spikes on head and neck
• Suitable for playing, collecting, and trading
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Bajadasaurus (15042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schleich Dinosaurs Figure - Bajadasaurus 15042
Schleich Dinosaurs Figure - Bajadasaurus, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
SCHLEICH 15042 DINOSAURS Bajadasaurus Figurine for ages 4+ B0CH1HFDBY
Highly Detailed Bajadasaurus Figurine: The Schleich Bajadasaurus features intricate details, accurately representing this unique herbivorous dinosaur from the Late Cretaceous period, making it a perfect addition for collectors and dinosaur fans. Safe and Durable Design: Made from high-quality, non-toxic PVC, this figurine is both durable and safe for children aged 4 and up, offering years of play without compromising on safety. Encourages Educational Play: Ideal for learning and imaginative play, this Bajadasaurus figurine helps children explore the world of dinosaurs, fostering curiosity and creativity as they engage in prehistoric adventures. Perfect for Play or Display: With its realistic design and ideal size, this Bajadasaurus is perfect for both interactive play and as part of any dinosaur collection, enhancing both playtime and décor., Manufacturer: schleich
prodImage
£17.02
£21.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Schleich 15042 Bajadasaurus plastic toy dinosaur figurine dinosaurs dino dinos
Schleich 15042 Bajadasaurus plastic toy dinosaur figurine dinosaurs dino dinos, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£17.29
£21.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Schleich - Dinosaurs Schleich Dinosaurs Figure - Bajadasaurus 15042
Schleich Dinosaurs Figure - Bajadasaurus, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Bajadasaurus 15042
Schleich Bajadasaurus, Sporting Goods > Equestrian > Other Equestrian
prodImage
£20.60
Shipping: Free
Schleich Dinosaur Bajadasaurus 15042
Schleich Dinosaur Bajadasaurus, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Bajadasaurus 1 Figurine 15042
Bajadasaurus 1 Figurine, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Schleich Dinosaurs Bajadasaurus 15042
Schleich Dinosaurs Bajadasaurus 15042, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
schleich 15042 DINOSAURS Bajadasaurus Figurine for ages 4
schleich 15042 DINOSAURS Bajadasaurus Figurine for ages 4, Collectables > Animal Collectables > Dinosaur Collectables
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
schleich 15042 DINOSAURS Bajadasaurus Figurine for ages 4+ 15042-23
schleich 15042 DINOSAURS Bajadasaurus Figurine for ages 4+, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bajadasaurus dinosaur figure
Long spines on the cervical vertebrae
Intimidating spikes on head and neck
Suitable for playing, collecting, and trading

Price History

1M 3M
Schleich Dinosaurs - Bajadasaurus (15042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Bayala - Lama Unicorn (70743)
£14.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schleich Feya with Pegasus Unicorn (70568)
£16.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Bayala - Flowy Unicorn Mare (70823)
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Flower Pegasus (70590)
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Bayala - Rainbow Unicorn Mare (70726)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schleich Eldrador Stone Monster (70141)
£17.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schleich Lavaskorpion (70142)
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Brontosaurus (15027)
£16.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
mindstorm_toys_uk
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: £4.49
equestrianbookfairltd
prodImage
£17.29
Shipping: £3.95
stella-comm
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel