Schipper Paint by Numbers - Flower Fireworks

Price History
• Paint-by-Numbers Set
• Canvas with visible linen texture
• Includes 24 acrylic paints, paintbrush, instructions
• Dimensions: 40 x 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schipper Paint by Numbers - Flower Fireworks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schipper 609130872 Painting by Numbers - Flower Fireworks - Painting Pictures for Adults with Brush and Acrylic Paints 40 x 50 cm
Great template – with the Schipper colouring template for adults, every hobby painter and beginner gets a work of art on the canvas, which works without prior knowledge on painting Painting - Bring this beautiful motif into your living room. Great colours guarantee a pleasant atmosphere in your home Oil on canvas effect – the finely pre-printed canvas has a noticeable and visible linen structure. This highlights the self-painted character of the image even more strongly after completion Complete set - The package includes 24 water-based acrylic paints, a painting brush, a template and 1 canvas measuring 40 x 50 cm German manufacturer - Schipper has a wide selection of motifs for adults and children. The quality is taken to the next level and the painting technique is hardly visible, Manufacturer: Simba Toys
prodImage
£32.90
Shipping: Free
Painting by numbers Schipper 40 x 50 cm - Flower fireworks 609130872
Painting by numbers Schipper 40 x 50 cm - Flower fireworks 609130872, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£33.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paint-by-Numbers Set
Canvas with visible linen texture
Includes 24 acrylic paints, paintbrush, instructions
Dimensions: 40 x 50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Schipper Paint by Numbers - Flower Fireworks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schipper

Schipper Dolce Vita
£30.39
Schipper Dolce VitaCompare 1 Prices
Schipper Horse portrait
£17.72
Schipper Horse portraitCompare 1 Prices
Schipper Roses for You
£16.43
Schipper Roses for YouCompare 1 Prices
Schipper In Vino Veritas
£30.75
Schipper In Vino VeritasCompare 2 Prices
Schipper Lighthouse Roter Sand
£34.09
Schipper Lighthouse Roter SandCompare 1 Prices
Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£41.71
Schipper Paris NostalgieCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
£31.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£33.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Unicorn (23534)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Arctic Animals
£28.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Flowery Fox
£27.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Manga Style (23533)
£27.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Cool Maker KumiKreator
£39.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel