Schipper Paint by Numbers Manhattan at Night

Manufacturer: Schipper
Schipper Paint by Numbers Manhattan at Night
from £47.60to £52.902 offersManufacturer: Schipper
• Paint by Numbers
• Age Range: 12 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• With paint-by-numbers template, acrylic paint, brush, and control sheet
• Motif: Manhattan at night
• Material: Cardboard, Paper
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schipper Paint by Numbers Manhattan at Night
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Painting by numbers Schipper 40x80cm - Manhattan at Night 609220862
Painting by numbers Schipper 40x80cm - Manhattan at Night 609220862, Crafts > Art Supplies > Painting Supplies > Paint by Numbers Kits
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Schipper Paint by Numbers - Manhattan at Night - Painting Kit for Adults, 40 x 80 cm 609220862
Great template – with the Schipper colouring template for adults, every hobby painter and beginner gets a work of art on the canvas that works without prior knowledge of painting Painting - Bring this beautiful motif to your living room. Great colours guarantee a pleasant atmosphere in your home Oil on canvas effect – the finely pre-printed canvas has a noticeable and visible linen texture. This highlights the self-painted character of the picture even more strongly after completion Complete set - The package includes 36 water-based acrylic paints, a painting brush, instructions (English language not guaranteed), a template and 1 canvas measuring 40 x 80 cm German manufacturer – at Schipper there is a wide selection of designs for adults and children. The quality is taken to the next level and the painting technique is hardly visible, Manufacturer: Schipper
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 Centimetre x D40 Centimetre
Features
With paint-by-numbers template, acrylic paint, brush, and control sheet
Motif: Manhattan at night
Material
Material:Cardboard, Paper

Price History

1M 3M
Schipper Paint by Numbers Manhattan at Night
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schipper

Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£39.23
Schipper Paris NostalgieCompare 2 Prices
Schipper Roses for You
£19.44
Schipper Roses for YouCompare 1 Prices
Schipper In Vino Veritas
£43.32
Schipper In Vino VeritasCompare 1 Prices
Schipper Trout stream
£35.90
Schipper Trout streamCompare 1 Prices
Schipper Paint by Numbers Manhattan at Night
paintingbynumbersltd
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
Painting by Numbers Ltd
prodImage
£52.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel