Schipper Paint by Numbers - English Bookstore

Price History
• Complete set with 36 acrylic paints, painting template, brush, and instructions
• Recommended age: from 14 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schipper Paint by Numbers - English Bookstore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schipper 609130897 Paint by Numbers - English Bookstore - Painting Pictures for Adults, Includes Brush and Acrylic Paints, 40 x 50 cm 4000887918975
Great template – with the Schipper colouring template for adults, every hobby painter and beginner gets a work of art on the canvas that works without prior knowledge of painting Painting - Bring this beautiful motif to your living room. Great colours guarantee a pleasant atmosphere in your home Oil on canvas effect – the finely pre-printed canvas has a noticeable and visible linen texture. This highlights the self-painted character of the picture even more strongly after completion Complete set - The package includes 36 water-based acrylic paints, a painting brush, instructions (English language not guaranteed), a template and 1 canvas measuring 40 x 50 cm German manufacturer – at Schipper there is a wide selection of designs for adults and children. The quality is taken to the next level and the painting technique is hardly visible, Manufacturer: Schipper
prodImage
£29.12
£38.12
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Schipper 609130897 Paint by Numbers - English Bookstore - Painting Pictures for Adults, Includes Brush and Acrylic Paints, 40 x 50 cm B0CFQLXX3W
Great template – with the Schipper colouring template for adults, every hobby painter and beginner gets a work of art on the canvas that works without prior knowledge of painting Painting - Bring this beautiful motif to your living room. Great colours guarantee a pleasant atmosphere in your home Oil on canvas effect – the finely pre-printed canvas has a noticeable and visible linen texture. This highlights the self-painted character of the picture even more strongly after completion Complete set - The package includes 36 water-based acrylic paints, a painting brush, instructions (English language not guaranteed), a template and 1 canvas measuring 40 x 50 cm German manufacturer – at Schipper there is a wide selection of designs for adults and children. The quality is taken to the next level and the painting technique is hardly visible, Manufacturer: Schipper
prodImage
£34.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Complete set with 36 acrylic paints, painting template, brush, and instructions
Recommended age: from 14 years

Price History

1M 3M
Schipper Paint by Numbers - English Bookstore
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schipper

Schipper Horse portrait
£17.72
Schipper Horse portraitCompare 1 Prices
Schipper Paris Nostalgie
£41.71
Schipper Paris NostalgieCompare 2 Prices
Schipper Lighthouse Roter Sand
£34.08
Schipper Lighthouse Roter SandCompare 1 Prices
Schipper In Vino Veritas
£30.74
Schipper In Vino VeritasCompare 2 Prices
Schipper Roses for You
£16.42
Schipper Roses for YouCompare 2 Prices
Schipper Dolce Vita
£30.41
Schipper Dolce VitaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Arctic Animals
£28.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Unicorn (23534)
£28.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Xoomy Midi Cute Animals
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
SES Creative Luxury Tool Set (00944)
£31.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Flowery Fox
£27.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noris Paint by Numbers Polygon Art Deer
£33.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Paint by Numbers Husky Kiss
£23.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel