Sanita Kristel

Manufacturer: Sanita
from £49.20to £87.0026 offersManufacturer: Sanita
• Clog
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Leather
• Sole Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sanita Kristel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL 455205W-1
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL Beige Available in women's sizes. 8,9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL 455205W-1
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL 455205W-1
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Open Clog | Original Handmade | Leather Wooden Clogs for Women | Sustainable Sole, Black, 4 UK 455205W-2-37
Danish design: clog shoe made of high-quality leather for long durability. MAXIMUM COMFORT Comfortable sole with an anatomically shaped natural wood footbed for a natural look. The sole provides natural antibacterial properties and natural temperature regulation. Handmade: Danish clogs made of good quality with high-quality materials as well as the Danish design are the reason why our customers love Sanita The products are designed and manufactured in our own factory in the EU and handmade by dedicated and competent employees since 1907. Versatile products: shoes for gardening, garden clogs, shoes for medical staff. Women's clogs, fashion clogs. There are several reasons why at Sanita we offer such a convincing selection of women's clogs whose wooden soles are made with flexible rubber. One of the reasons: we know how extraordinarily comfortable a wooden shoe with rubber in the sole from our range for women.
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Mule Clog | Original Handmade Wooden Leather Clog for Women | Sustainable Sole | Black | 8 UK 455205W-2-42
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205)
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205)
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN 455205W-78
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN Brown Available in women's sizes. 7,9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sanita , UK (EU) 455205W-78-35
Danish Design: Open back mule clog with upper in high quality leather for extra durability. Maximum comfort: Comfortable anatomical footshaped sole in natural wood which ensures a natural look. The sole is offering natural antibacterial properties and natural temperature regulation. Handmade: High quality, material and Danish design are the reasons why our customers prefer Sanita. The products have been designed and manufactured at our own factory in EU, and handcrafted by dedicated and competent workers since 1907. Versatile Footwear: Perfect as e.g. working shoes /working clogs, nurses shoes, garden shoes / garden clogs, chef shoes, backdoorshoes and fashion clogs. Additional info: For further information on size guidance, product features and maintenance, please scroll down.
prodImage
£60.71
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Mule Clog | Original Handmade Wooden Leather Clog for Women | Sustainable Sole | Black | 2.5 UK B0059FD7JW
D niche design: Clog shoe made of high-quality leather for long durability. Maximum comfort: Comfortable sole with an anatomically shaped natural wood footbed for a natural look. The sole provides natural antibacterial properties and natural temperature regulation. Handmade: The niche clogs made of good quality with high-quality materials as well as the design are why our customers love Sanita. The products are designed and manufactured in our own factory in the EU and handmade since 1907 by dedicated and competent staff. Versatile products: Shoes for gardening, garden clogs, shoes for medical staff. Women's clogs, fashion clogs. There are several reasons why we at Sanita offer such a convincing selection of women's clogs, whose wooden soles are made with flexible rubber. One of the reasons: We know how exceptionally comfortable a wooden shoe with rubber in the sole from our range for women.
prodImage
£66.24
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205) 455205W78
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205) 455205W78
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205)
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205)
Sanita 'Kristel' Traditional Clogs in Antique Brown (Art:455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205) 45520578
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205)
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205)
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205)
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205)
Sanita Kristel Traditional Clogs in Black (455205), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Open Clog | Original Handmade | Leather Wooden Clogs for Women | Sustainable Sole, Dove Blue, 8 UK 455205W-92-40
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
Sanita Kristel Open Clog | Original Handmade | Leather Wooden Clogs for Women | Sustainable Sole, Dove Blue, 8.5 UK 455205W-92-41
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN 455205W-2=455205-2=455205W-2=455205W-02
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN Black Available in women's sizes. 4,5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN 455205W-2=455205-2=455205W-2=455205W-02
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN 455205W-78
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN Brown Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN 455205W-2=455205-2=455205W-2=455205W-02
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN Black Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN 455205W-78
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) KRISTEL OPEN Brown Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Leather
Sole Material:Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Sanita Kristel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Catalonia 17
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Yukon Vista II LR Clog Men
£46.88
Compare Prices
99 offers
Josef Seibel Klaus
£52.74
Compare Prices
16 offers
Scholl Work Light
£37.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Retro clog men
£39.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Crocs Bistro Pro Clog
£44.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crocs Bistro
£37.60
Compare Prices
145 offers
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
Preferred Seller Studio
prodImage
£60.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel