Sanita Chrissy

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Anatomically shaped footbed made of natural wood
• Antibacterial properties, natural temperature regulation
• Danish design, handcrafted in EU factory since 1907
• Versatile selection of women's clogs, wooden sole with flexible rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sanita Chrissy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sanita Wood Chrissy Open, Women's Mules and Clogs Clogs, Antique Brown, (41 EU)
Danish design: clog shoe made of high-quality leather for durability. MAXIMUM COMFORT - Comfortable sole with an anatomically shaped natural wood footbed for a natural look. The sole provides natural antibacterial properties and natural temperature regulation. HANDCRAFTED - Danish clogs with good quality materials and Danish design are why our customers love Sanita. The products are designed and manufactured in our own factory in the EU and handmade since 1907 by dedicated and competent staff. Versatile products: gardening shoes, gardening clogs, shoes for medical staff. Women's clogs, fashion clogs. There are several reasons why we at Sanita offer such a convincing selection of women's clogs whose wooden soles are made with flexible rubber. One of the reasons we know how exceptionally comfortable a wooden shoe with rubber in the sole from our range for women.
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN 1200009W-78
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN 1200009W-78
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN Brown Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN 1200009W-78
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN Brown Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Sanita Wood Chrissy Open, Women's Mules and Clogs Clogs, Black, (40 EU) SA1200009W-BLK-40
Danish design: clog shoe made of high-quality leather for long durability. MAXIMUM COMFORT Comfortable sole with an anatomically shaped natural wood footbed for a natural look. The sole provides natural antibacterial properties and natural temperature regulation. Handmade: Danish clogs made of good quality with high-quality materials as well as the Danish design are the reason why our customers love Sanita The products are designed and manufactured in our own factory in the EU and handmade by dedicated and competent employees since 1907. Versatile products: shoes for gardening, garden clogs, shoes for medical staff. Women's clogs, fashion clogs. There are several reasons why at Sanita we offer such a convincing selection of women's clogs whose wooden soles are made with flexible rubber. One of the reasons: we know how extraordinarily comfortable a wooden shoe with rubber in the sole from our range for women.
prodImage
£59.00
£63.34
Shipping: £4.34
with shipping: £4.34
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009)
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009)
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN 1200009W-78
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN Brown Available in women's sizes. 4.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN 1200009W-78
Sanita Clogs (Shoes) CHRISSY OPEN Brown Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009)
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009) 1200009M78
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009) 1200009W78
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009)
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Antique Brown (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Black (1200009) 1200009M78
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Black (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Black (1200009)
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Black (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Black (1200009) 1200009M78
Sanita Chrissy Wooden Clogs in Black (1200009), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Vintage Clothing & Accessories > Women's Vintage Shoes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Anatomically shaped footbed made of natural wood
Antibacterial properties, natural temperature regulation
Danish design, handcrafted in EU factory since 1907
Versatile selection of women's clogs, wooden sole with flexible rubber
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Sanita Chrissy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Madrid
£53.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog
£41.51
Compare Prices
35 offers
Josef Seibel Catalonia 17
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Klaus
£56.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Scholl Work Light
£39.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Preferred Seller Studio
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel