Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)

Manufacturer: Sanibroy
Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)
from £803.801 offerManufacturer: Sanibroy
• Sewage lifting system
• Set Consisting of: Fecal lifting station including mounting frame
• Material: Plastic
• Delivery rate: 90 l/min
• Vertical delivery distance: 5 m
• Horizontal delivery distance: 100 m
• 400 watt consumption
• Protection class: IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saniflo Saniwall Pro Up 6110 Frame Toilet WC Basin Shower Waste Pump Macerator
Saniflo Saniwall Pro Up 6110 Frame Toilet WC Basin Shower Waste Pump Macerator, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£803.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Delivery rate: 90 l/min
Vertical delivery distance: 5 m
Horizontal delivery distance: 100 m
400 watt consumption
Protection class: IP44
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Set Consisting of:Fecal lifting station including mounting frame

Price History

1M 3M
Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sanibroy

Sanibroy Up (0001UP)
£400.00
Sanibroy Up (0001UP)Compare 5 Prices
Sanibroy Sanipro XR Up (0015UP)
£473.82
Sanibroy Sanipro XR Up (0015UP)Compare 5 Prices
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP)
£579.10
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP)Compare 4 Prices
Sanibroy Sanicubic 1 (0039NM)
£1,132.72
Sanibroy Sanicubic 1 (0039NM)Compare 1 Prices
Sanibroy Sanidouche + (0016P)
£289.00
Sanibroy Sanidouche + (0016P)Compare 2 Prices
Sanibroy Sanispeed + (0026P)
£589.99
Sanibroy Sanispeed + (0026P)Compare 3 Prices
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)
£63.99
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)Compare 3 Prices
Sanibroy SaniVite+ (0008P)
£479.00
Sanibroy SaniVite+ (0008P)Compare 4 Prices
Sanibroy Pro UP (0014UP)
£445.44
Sanibroy Pro UP (0014UP)Compare 4 Prices
Sanibroy Sanishower Flat (0048)
£357.75
Sanibroy Sanishower Flat (0048)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Grohtherm shower system (34730000)
£799.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 360 Shower System (26361000)
£799.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Grohe Euphoria XXL 310 Shower System 26075DC0
£824.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanibroy Sanibest Pro (0043)
£733.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Radar 43863000
£696.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria Cube XXL System 230 (26087000)
£849.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£803.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel