Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP)

Price History
• Fecal lifting system
• Vertical delivery rate: 5 m
• Horizontal delivery rate: 100 m
• Power: 400 W
• Protection class IP44
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saniflo Sanipack Pro Up 6052 Lift Pump B01MU886GO
Easy access to both the tank and the electrical connections due to the removable lids offering easy maintenance Perfect solution for a complete shower installation Pumps up to 5m vertically or 100m horizontally Discharges through 22 mm, 28 mm or 32 mm pipework Ideally suited for fitted bathroom units, Weight: 14.991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Saniflo Limited
prodImage
£487.76
Shipping: Free
Saniflo Sanipack Pro Up Slim Macerator Waste Pump 6052 400W Quiet Motor SAN6052
Intended to be hidden away and out of sight, The Saniflo Sanipack Pro up is perfect if you're looking for a macerator solution for...
prodImage
£737.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Vertical delivery rate: 5 m
Horizontal delivery rate: 100 m
Power: 400 W
Protection class IP44

Price History

1M 3M
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Really good item
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
04/02/2024
|
Great quality reasonable price
works perfectly ,
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
05/08/2023
|
I am happy with this product!Its performance is great, and it offers excellent value for money. Highly recommended!
Autor: Manomano.de Customer
|
07/01/2021
|
Top!
Happy
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/07/2020
|
Very good product easy to install and quite
With reviews from

Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Sanibroy

Sanibroy Up (0001UP)
£375.13
Sanibroy Up (0001UP)Compare 5 Prices
Sanibroy Sanipro XR Up (0015UP)
£554.61
Sanibroy Sanipro XR Up (0015UP)Compare 3 Prices
Sanibroy Pro UP (0014UP)
£473.69
Sanibroy Pro UP (0014UP)Compare 4 Prices
Sanibroy Sanishower Flat (0048)
£357.75
Sanibroy Sanishower Flat (0048)Compare 2 Prices
Sanibroy Sanidouche + (0016P)
£289.00
Sanibroy Sanidouche + (0016P)Compare 2 Prices
Sanibroy Sanispeed + (0026P)
£553.59
Sanibroy Sanispeed + (0026P)Compare 2 Prices
Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)
£803.80
Sanibroy SaniWall Pro Up (0035UP)Compare 1 Prices
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)
£63.34
Sanibroy Sanicondens Pro (0046)Compare 4 Prices
Sanibroy SaniAccess 2 (0014A)
£499.91
Sanibroy SaniAccess 2 (0014A)Compare 2 Prices
Sanibroy Sanicom 1 (0027)
£813.81
Sanibroy Sanicom 1 (0027)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kaldewei Saniform Plus 375-1
£606.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe SmartControl Concealed Mixer (29145000)
£419.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Duofix element (111.350.00.5)
£466.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurosmart CE 36386001
£433.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate 38393
£449.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanibroy Sanipack Pro Up (0017UP)
prodImage
£487.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£737.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel