Samsung DV90BB9445GBS2

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Capacity: Drying 9 kg
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+++
• Heat pump dryer with a 9 kg capacity
• Automatic AI Dry program for optimal drying
• Super Speed function for 5 kg in under 1.5 hours
• Noise level up to 62 dB
• Stainless steel drum and sensor-controlled drying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung DV90BB9445GBS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DV90BB9445GB Heat Pump Dryer Samsung AA-E9KE-6OU1
Samsung DV90BB7445GES2 Freestanding Front-Load Tumble Dryer 9 kg A+++ Black Brand: Samsung
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Product Details
Additional features
Heat pump dryer with a 9 kg capacity
Automatic AI Dry program for optimal drying
Super Speed function for 5 kg in under 1.5 hours
Noise level up to 62 dB
Stainless steel drum and sensor-controlled drying
Dimensions: Height 85 cm, Width 60 cm, Depth 60 cm
Energy
Energy Efficiency Class:A+++
Capacity:Drying 9 kg
Installation Type
Freestanding

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung DV90BB9445GBS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LG FDV709W Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG FDV709GN Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
source: ao.com
LG FDV709GN Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
£699.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense DH7S107BB
£799.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung DV80CGC0B0AB Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
source: Argos
Samsung DV80CGC0B0AB Heat Pump Tumble Dryer
£529.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung DV90BB9445GBS2
Premiums Only LTD
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel