Hisense DH7S107BB

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Capacity: Drying 10 kg
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions: 62 dB
• Crease Protection: Yes
• EPREL: 2,201,937
• MPN: DH7S107BB
• Electricity Consumption Value: 117 kWh/100 cycles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hisense DH7S107BB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense 7S Series DH7S107BB Wifi Connected 10Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black - A+++ Rated
Hisense7SSeriesDH7S107BBWifiConnected10KgHeatPumpTumbleDryer-Black-A+++Rated
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense DH7S107BB 10KG Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black 7463073
The Hisense 7S Series Tumble Dryer efficiently dries all laundry types, from cottons to delicates and wool. This 10kg heat pump dryer uses AI Super Dry technology to analyse each load and select the optimal cycle, stopping when clothes reach perfect dryness. The intuitive TFT colour display with touch controls lets you personalise favourite programmes, while Wi-Fi enables remote operation and energy tracking. With an A energy rating (198kWh per year), it runs quietly at 62dB and features a self-cleaning condenser. Delayed start, filter and reservoir indicators, plus a child lock add convenience and safety. The dryer offers 20 programmes for cotton, synthetics, delicates, woollens, shirts and sports cycles with 3 heat settings. A 30-minute quick dry handles lightly soiled items, while power steam and anti-crease options keep garments fresh and reduce ironing. Sensor dry technology with 3 dryness levels ensures precise results, and reverse tumble prevents tangling. Easy iron and cupboard dry cycles add finishing options. Measuring H84.5 W59.5 D64cm and weighing 54kg, it features a reversible door, front water container, fluff filter, and a 2-year guarantee. Overview:Heat pump dryer. Maximum drying capacity 10kg. 20 drying programmes. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Size H84.5, W59.5, D64cm. Drying features:3 heat settings. 156 minute timer. Anti-crease option. Half load. Cool tumble. Cotton cycle. Cupboard dry cycle. Delicates cycle. Easy iron cycle. 30 minute quick dry. Reverse tumble option. Sensor dry with 3 dryness levels. Shirts cycle. Sports cycle. Synthetics cycle. Woollens cycle. Controls:LCD display. Touch control. Wi-Fi enabled. Up to 24 hours delayed start. Time remaining indicator. Filter full indicator. Reservoir full indicator. Performance:Energy efficiency rating: A+++. Energy consumption: 198kWh per year based on dry cotton cycle. Energy consumption: 2kWh per cycle based on dry cotton cycle. Spinning performance rating: A. Noise level : 62dB(A). General features:Reversible door. Child lock. Front water container. Fluff filter. Weight 54kg. Suitable for outbuildings. EAN: 6901101827425.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£854.00
£863.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense DH7S107BB
7S 10kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - DH7S107BB
2 days
prodImage
£854.00
Shipping: Free
HISENSE 7S Series DH7S107BB AI WiFi-enabled 10 kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black, Black 10263788
We could all use a laundry superhero to help out with the chores. This Hisense tumble dryer's AI Super Dry feature analyses your load and automatically picks the best cycle. Better still, it turns the dryer off when your clothes are ready to avoid over-drying, which can lead to shrinking. If you live in fear of your ironing pile, Power Steam is on hand to help. It fills the drum with steam before the drying starts which helps reduce wrinkles and creases. And the self-cleaning condenser uses a powerful jet of water to blast away dirt and lint inside the dryer. No more getting your hands mucky.Good to know- Download the ConnectLife app and get real-time information about your load and monitor your energy usage- Sync it to your compatible washing machine with Smart Link and together they'll work out the best cycle to use- When time's against you, pick one of the Quick Dry cycles and your clothes will be ready is as little as 30 minutes- The large porthole door lets you throw in larger towels and bed sheets without them fighting back
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£898.97
£943.97
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense 7S Series DH7S107BB Wifi Connected 10Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black - A+++ Rated DH7S107BB1
TFT Colour Display - Effortlessly manage your washing machine, mirroring the simplicity of your smartphone, thanks to the intuitive TFT colour display. Experience the convenience of customising your laundry journey according to your preferences with the 7S Series. With just a touch, seamlessly create a personalised menu, conveniently storing your most frequently used programmes, exactly where you want them for swift and efficient laundry sessions AI Super Dry - Embark on a new era of intelligent laundry, for an enhanced washing experience. AI Super Dry conducts a comprehensive analysis of your load, skilfully selecting the ideal drying cycle, based on two key elements, ensuring a perfect and tailored cleaning experience like never before. Plus, with intelligent monitoring of temperature, the dryer stops when your clothes are perfectly dry to prevent them from being overspun Self-Cleaning Condenser - Say goodbye to the hassle of manual maintenance. Following the end of each cycle, a powerful jet of water washes away the lint and dirt that's building up inside the drum, ensuring a consistently fresh outcome, without having to lift a finger A+++ Class - As well as keeping your clothes spotlessly clean, this A-Class Energy Rated washing machine helps to minimise energy consumption, helping you save on your utility bills Power Steam - Tired of tackling the mountain of ironing? We've got you covered! Before the drying cycle starts, steam is released from the top of the drum, working magic on removing wrinkles and odours. The right amount of water is then added, resulting in crease-free shirts, eliminating the need for ironing
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
Hisense 7S Series DH7S107BB Wifi Connected 10Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black - A+++ Rated 100993
Hisense 7S Series DH7S107BB Free Standing Heat Pump Tumble Dryer in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense DH7S107BB 10kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black DH7S107BB_BK
Product DescriptionTackle laundry day with ease using the Hisense DH7S107BB_BK heat pump tumble dryer. With a generous 10kg drum capacity, it's perfect for large households. This model uses energy-efficient heat pump technology to recycle warm air, helping you save on energy bills while still delivering excellent drying results.TheAI Super Dryfeature uses smart sensors to detect moisture levels and automatically adjust the cycle, ensuring your clothes are never over-dried. Plus, thePower Steamfunction helps reduce creases and freshen up fabrics, cutting down on ironing time. With 20 drying programmes and Wi-Fi connectivity via theConnectLife app, you can control and monitor your dryer from your phone.Key Features- 10kg drum capacity- Ideal for medium to large households.- Heat pump technology- Energy-efficient drying with lower running costs.- AI Super Dry- Smart sensors adjust drying time for perfect results.- Power Steam- Reduces creases and freshens clothes.- 20 drying programmes- Tailored options for every fabric type.- Wi-Fi connected- Control and monitor via the ConnectLife app.- Twin Flow system- Even drying and fewer wrinkles.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£899.00
£919.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Hisense 7S Series DH7S107BB Wifi Connected 10Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black - A+++ Rated
Hisense 7S Series DH7S107BB Wifi Connected 10Kg Heat Pump Tumble Dryer - Black - A+++ Rated TFT Colour Display - Effortlessly manage your washing...
prodImage
£1,277.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,201,937
MPN:DH7S107BB
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Electricity Consumption Value:117 kWh/100 cycles
Capacity:Drying 10 kg
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:62 dB
Functions
Crease Protection:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding

Price History

1M
Hisense DH7S107BB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hisense DH7S107BB
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£854.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£854.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£898.97
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel