Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Women

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £142.506 offersManufacturer: Salomon

Price History

1M
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Pink - L49149200-6 - Size: 6
Ease into the Ultra Glide 4 and feel the difference. The latest version of our most comfortable trail running shoe is now even lighter and more breathable, delivering a more dynamic, performance-enhancing ride and cooler feet in hot or humid conditions. With improved durability you’ll up stack up the miles, comfortably. Specifications: Cushioning: Maximal Drop Value: 6 MM Foot Protection: High Lug Depth: 4 MM Run Frequency: 4 or more runs per week Type of Trail: Distance Run Weight per unit: 10 OZ Width: Regular Terrain: Mixed terrain Lacing System quickLACE™: Minimalistic and strong lace for one-pull tightening. Easy-on, easy-off. Inlay Sole Textile Lining Textile Outsole Rubber Upper Textile / Synthetic Material Engineered Mesh: Engineered mesh is a structure that varies the weave to offer more support and durability or flexibility and breathability, according to the specific needs of the shoe. Midsole optiFOAM: Lightweight & cushioned EVA foam for a performance usage. Outsole Type All Terrain contaGRIP®: Our All Terrain contaGRIP® is built for the widest variety of surfaces. It delivers durability & confidence on wet, dry, hard or loose surfaces. Relieve Sphere: The distinctive, wavy geometry of the outsole is specifically designed to diffuse pressure and to break down repeated underfoot impact for enhanced, durable comfort. Upper Construction endoFit™: An internal fit sleeve designed to hug the foot in exactly the right places and provide a precise fit.
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Pink - L49149200-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Pink - L49149200-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Pink - L49149200-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Pink - L49149200-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 W Women - Sneakers Salomon - Pink - L49149200-6.5 - Size: 6.5
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Salomon Ultra Glide 4 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£233.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 24 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE ZoomX Invincible Run Flyknit Women
£142.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoka Mafate Speed 2 Men
£141.29
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Atlanta 10 Women
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Speed Pro Men
£141.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Glycerin 20 Men
£140.06
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Gel-Quantum 360 Shift Men
£149.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Wide Men
£144.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Kayano 24 Lite-Show Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Adizero Pro Women
£121.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
On Cloud 5 Push Men
£140.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel