Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold Plus

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold Plus
from £281.732 offersManufacturer: Sage AppliancesPrice History
• Juicer
• Power: 1,300 W
• Capacity in Litres: 2 L
• Speed Levels: 2
• Drip Stop: Yes
• Splash Guard: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Safety Clasp: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£281.73
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£338.75
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold Plus 2L Juice Extractor Health Drinks SJE530 Silver SJE530BSS
Juice a super-sized 2L of goodness. High performance juicer with an innovative and unique space saving design. Featuring a 88mm extra wide chute for...
prodImage
£281.73
Shipping: Free
Sage the Nutri Juicer Slow juicer 1300 W Stainless steel
SagetheNutriJuicerSlowjuicer1300WStainlesssteel
prodImage
£338.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Capacity in Litres:2 L
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.3 Centimetre x H44.7 Centimetre x D22.1 Centimetre
Weight:6.2 kg
Functions
Drip Stop:Yes
Splash Guard:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Speed Levels:2
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Feeding chute: 88 mm wide
Juicing type: centrifuge
Includes: 1x juicer, 1x food pusher, 1x juicer lid, 1x sieve insert, 1x pulp container, 1x 2-l juice jug, 1x sealing lid, 1x spout
Performance
Power:1,300 W
Security
Safety Clasp:Yes

Price History

1M
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Tea Maker
£252.31
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
£119.00
Sage The Toast Select LuxeCompare 13 Prices
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 10 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
£199.00
Sage The Fast Slow ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£179.00
Sage The Smart Toast 4Compare 4 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press Pro
£294.47
Sage The Citrus Press ProCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£189.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Bit More 4
£96.89
Sage The Bit More 4Compare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£190.60
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.00
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 2 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold Plus
prodImage
£281.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel