Sage The Bit More 4

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Bit More 4
from £96.89to £209.993 offersManufacturer: Sage Appliances
• Toaster
• Power: 1,800 W
• Number of Toast Slices: 4 slices
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Keys: Defrost button, Stop button
• Crumb Tray: Yes
• Tanning Level: Yes
• Indicator Light: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Sage The Bit More 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The A Bit More 2 Slice Toaster Variable Browning Control Extra Wide Slots 69cd6d72b9379baacff3ecc4
Sage The A Bit More 2 Slice Toaster Variable Browning Control Extra Wide Slots, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
Sage The Bit More 4 Slice BTA730UK 4 Slice Toaster - Stainless Steel 34872
Sage The Bit More 4 Slice BTA730UK Toaster in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sage - The 'A Bit More' Toaster - Toaster - 4 slots - Brushed Stainless Steel 116
Sage The 'Bit More' 4 Scheiben Toaster 4 Slice(S) Silver Product Type: Toaster Gl Type: Kitchen, Weight: 7.495716908 pounds, Manufacturer: BRG Appliances
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H22 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:3.4 kg
Performance
Power:1,800 W
Properties
Number of Toast Slices:4 slices
Keys:Defrost button, Stop button
Crumb Tray:Yes
Tanning Level:Yes
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Indicator Light:Yes

Price History

1M
Sage The Bit More 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Tea Maker
£256.15
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 10 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
£199.00
Sage The Fast Slow ProCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XL
£329.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XLCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£179.00
Sage The Smart Toast 4Compare 4 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press Pro
£294.47
Sage The Citrus Press ProCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£189.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£190.60
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.00
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 2 Prices
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1
£199.00
Sage SBL620SIL4CEU1Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dualit Architect 2-Slot Toaster
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
AEG T7-1-6BP
£102.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TAT7203
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch TAT7S45
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sage The Bit More 4
noblepathsolutionsltd
prodImage
£96.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Sure To Shop.
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel