Sage The Fast Slow Pro

Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
from £199.003 offersManufacturer: Sage AppliancesPrice History
• Multifunction Cooker
• Power: 1100 W
• LCD display
• Quick cooking settings: 11
• Keep warm function
• Automatic steam release setting
• Dimensions: 30 x 32 x 37 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Next Day
Best Prices
£230.52
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sage The Fast Slow Pro BPR700BSSUK Slow Cooker - Stainless Steel 104750
Sage The Fast Slow Pro BPR700BSSUK Slow Cooker in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Sage Cauldron Sage - the Fast Slow Pro, Brushed Stainless Steel
Brand: Sage Color: BrushedStainlessSteel Features: ...
prodImage
£230.52
Shipping: Free
the Fast Slow Pro H=BPR700BSS
MULTI-FUNCTION WARMING: 11 settings, from high to low, for pressure cooking and slow cooking. Reduce, saute, browning to preserve and intensify flavors. Slow boil and pressure boil with steam to lock in nutrients or to keep warm. AUTOMATIC SETTING FOR STEEL LEPP: The cooker automatically sets the correct release method of Quick, Pulse or Natural for best results. EASY CLEANING: The lid is removable and dishwasher safe, so it's easy to clean. The ceramic coated cooking bowl also serves as a serving bowl. Ceramic is a natural material and therefore naturally free from PFOA and PTFE. LCD SCREEN : The LCD display with full feedback tells you what's happening inside the pot with a pressure indicator, temperature and countdown timer and steam emission indicator. 8 pressure levels from 1.5 psi to 12 psi., Weight: 14.109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Sage Appliances
prodImage
£299.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Power: 1100 W
LCD display
Quick cooking settings: 11
Keep warm function
Automatic steam release setting
Dimensions: 30 x 32 x 37 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sage Appliances

Sage The Tea Maker
£256.15
Sage The Tea MakerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Smart Kettle
£90.00
Sage The Smart KettleCompare 10 Prices
Sage The Toast Select Luxe
£119.00
Sage The Toast Select LuxeCompare 13 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XL
£329.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold XLCompare 3 Prices
Sage The Smart Toast 4
£179.00
Sage The Smart Toast 4Compare 4 Prices
Sage The Citrus Press Pro
£294.47
Sage The Citrus Press ProCompare 1 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer Cold
£189.00
Sage The Nutri Juicer ColdCompare 4 Prices
Sage The Bit More 4
£96.89
Sage The Bit More 4Compare 3 Prices
Sage The Nutri Juicer
£190.60
Sage The Nutri JuicerCompare 2 Prices
Sage The Bit More 2
£79.00
Sage The Bit More 2Compare 2 Prices
Sage The Fast Slow Pro
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.52
Shipping: Free
DASCOS LTD
prodImage
£299.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel