S.Oliver Jeans Karolin (2151261)

Price History
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Jeans
• Clothing Features: Regular Fit, Mid Rise, Straight Leg
• Closure Type: Button and Zipper
• 5-Pocket Style
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
S.Oliver Jeans Karolin (2151261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
s.Oliver Jeans Karolin/Regular Fit/Mid Rise/Straight Leg, lightblue, 34W x 30L B0DT3GHQ3C
Classic cut - Regular fit for a comfortable fit and classic silhouette Modern comfort - Mid rise waistband for a contemporary look Timeless and straight - Straight cut leg goes with many outfits Robust denim - 5-pocket style with authentic character Practical closure - button and zip for easy putting on
prodImage
£15.52
£20.01
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
s.Oliver Jeans Trousers, 58z4, 36W x 32L B0CVB6Z4KP
Classic cut - Regular fit for a comfortable fit and classic silhouette Modern comfort - Mid rise waistband for a contemporary look Timeless and straight - Straight cut leg goes with many outfits Robust denim - 5-pocket style with authentic character Practical closure - button and zip for easy putting on
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
s.Oliver Jeans Trousers, 58z4, 38W x 30L B0CVB94XRG
Classic cut - Regular fit for a comfortable fit and classic silhouette Modern comfort - Mid rise waistband for a contemporary look Timeless and straight - Straight cut leg goes with many outfits Robust denim - 5-pocket style with authentic character Practical closure - button and zip for easy putting on
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
s.Oliver Jeans Trousers, 58z4, 40W x 32L B0CVB87V65
Classic cut - Regular fit for a comfortable fit and classic silhouette Modern comfort - Mid rise waistband for a contemporary look Timeless and straight - Straight cut leg goes with many outfits Robust denim - 5-pocket style with authentic character Practical closure - button and zip for easy putting on
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
More offers
s.Oliver Women's Karolin Regular Fit Mid Rise Jeans - for Everyday & Office, lightblue, 36W x 30L B0DT3SZNPV
Has a regular leg, with medium-high waistband, in regular fit Made of denim Has a zip, in 5-pocket shape, has a button closure Description: Karolin jeans, regular fit, mid rise, straight leg Shape: Karolin
prodImage
£34.94
Shipping: Free
s.Oliver Jeans Karolin/Regular Fit/Mid Rise/Straight Leg, lightblue, 46W x 32L B0DT3V1M26
Classic cut - Regular fit for a comfortable fit and classic silhouette Modern comfort - Mid rise waistband for a contemporary look Timeless and straight - Straight cut leg goes with many outfits Robust denim - 5-pocket style with authentic character Practical closure - button and zip for easy putting on
prodImage
£35.21
Shipping: Free
s.Oliver Women's Jeans, Blue 58z4, 44W x 32L B0CVB75YTN
Classic cut - Regular fit for a comfortable fit and classic silhouette Modern comfort - Mid rise waistband for a contemporary look Timeless and straight - Straight cut leg goes with many outfits Robust denim - 5-pocket style with authentic character Practical closure - button and zip for easy putting on
prodImage
£52.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jeans
Clothing Features: Regular Fit, Mid Rise, Straight Leg
Closure Type: Button and Zipper
5-Pocket Style
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
S.Oliver Jeans Karolin (2151261)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Jeans
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/12/2025
|
Gute jeans
Nice jeans
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/10/2025
|
Very nice trousers, fits very well, good quality
With reviews from

S.Oliver Jeans Karolin (2151261) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Only Mila High Skinny Jeans
£18.60
Compare Prices
86 offers
Tom Tailor Alexa Straight Denim
£12.37
Compare Prices
111 offers
Only ONLMISSOURI Cargo (15170889)
£15.19
Compare Prices
112 offers
Vaude Women's Advanced 3/4 Pants IV
£18.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Women
£12.08
Compare Prices
27 offers
Maier Sports Perlite W
£19.01
Compare Prices
78 offers
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£43.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel