Royal Catering RCRK-10A

Manufacturer: Royal Catering
Royal Catering RCRK-10A
from £138.002 offersManufacturer: Royal CateringPrice History
• Rice Cooker
• Power: 2,950 W
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Capacity of uncooked rice: 10 l
• Capacity of cooked rice: 23 l
• Dimensions: W46 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
• Weight: 11.4 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£176.86
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Electric Rice Cooker 2.950 W Non-Stick Pot 23 L Stainless Steel Housing and Pot Commercial Rice Maker Steamer 10010567
Commercial rice cooker – for use within restaurants, snacks-bars and canteens 3,000 watts of power Prepare up to 6,4 litres of uncooked rice in one go 23 litres capacity for cooked rice Removable and non-stick coated stainless steel head, Weight: 25.13 pounds, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Royal Catering Electric Rice Cooker Commercial Rice Maker Steamer Non-Stick Pot 23L 2950W RCRK-10A (Stainless Steel Housing and Pot, Up to 135 Cups Co
Commercial rice cooker for use within restaurants, snacks-bars and canteens 23 litres capacity for cooked rice Prepare up to 10 litres of uncooked...
prodImage
£176.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W46 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Weight:11.4 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Other
Capacity of uncooked rice: 10 l
Capacity of cooked rice: 23 l
Performance
Power:2,950 W

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCRK-10A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16.3
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.3Compare 4 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£181.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCMT-350W
£415.97
Royal Catering RCMT-350WCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1
£190.00
Royal Catering RCPR-16.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400P
£128.00
Royal Catering RCSM-350-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM 220PRO
£230.00
Royal Catering RCAM 220PROCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCNW-1
£122.00
Royal Catering RCNW-1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2
£187.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16.2Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCZC-1200E
£260.00
Royal Catering RCZC-1200ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCRK-10A
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel