Royal Catering RCGV-1800

• Electric Grill
• Grill Type: Chicken grill, Doner Grill, Vertical grill
• Power: 1,800 W
• Non-Stick Coating: No
• Grease Drip Tray: Yes
• Maximum grill temperature: 160°C
• Timer: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCGV-1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering Tower Rotisserie 4 in 1 RCGV-1800 (31 L, 1.800 W, Up to 160 °C, Timer up to 60 min) 10010882
High-powered 1.800 watts, quick heating Fast and efficient - High temperatures up to 160 °C Tempered glass for more stability and safety Even roasting because of the rotation Incl. high-quality, dishwasher-safe, stainless steel accessories
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.5 Centimetre x H51.9 Centimetre x D32.9 Centimetre
Weight:5.2 kg
Energy
Power:1,800 W
Maximum grill temperature:160°C
Features
Non-Stick Coating:No
Grease Drip Tray:Yes
Functions
Timer:Yes
Material
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel, Steel
Specifications
Grill Type:Chicken grill, Doner Grill, Vertical grill

Price History

1M 3M
Royal Catering RCGV-1800
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCWM-2600-R
£143.00
Royal Catering RCWM-2600-RCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-E
£127.97
Royal Catering RCWM-2000-ECompare 2 Prices
Royal Catering RCET-360
£168.17
Royal Catering RCET-360Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-5E
£139.00
Royal Catering RCHG-5ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHW 800
£127.00
Royal Catering RCHW 800Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-11E
£177.00
Royal Catering RCHG-11ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RE
£228.00
Royal Catering RCWM-1300-RECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCHG-9WO
£187.00
Royal Catering RCHG-9WOCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1
£221.00
Royal Catering RCCO-2.1Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-F
£224.54
Royal Catering RCKG- 3600-FCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCGV-1800
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel