Royal Catering RCDA-500/15S

• Food dehydrator with a power output of 500 W
• Adjustable temperature range from 30 to 90 °C
• Adjustable timer from 0.5 to 24 hours for precise control
• 6 removable stainless steel drying trays
• Housing and inserts made of easy-care stainless steel
• Front panel made of tempered glass for visual monitoring
• Dimensions: Height 32 cm, Width 27.5 cm, Depth 39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCDA-500/15S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Royal Catering RCDA-500/15S Dehydrator 500 W 6 Levels Dehydrator 10012686
Powerful – ideal for drying thanks to 500 W heating element Easy to clean - thanks to the use of stainless steel on the device and the inserts Adjustable - with a temperature range of 30 - 90 °C Precise – controlled process thanks to 0.5 - 24 hour adjustable timer Practical - 6 removable drying shelves, Manufacturer: Royal Catering
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Food dehydrator with a power output of 500 W
Adjustable temperature range from 30 to 90 °C
Adjustable timer from 0.5 to 24 hours for precise control
6 removable stainless steel drying trays
Housing and inserts made of easy-care stainless steel
Front panel made of tempered glass for visual monitoring
Dimensions: Height 32 cm, Width 27.5 cm, Depth 39 cm

Price History

1M
Royal Catering RCDA-500/15S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Royal Catering

Royal Catering RCPS-16E
£185.00
Royal Catering RCPS-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300P
£113.00
Royal Catering RCSM-500-300PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPW-16E
£334.00
Royal Catering RCPW-16ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCKT-1940
£223.00
Royal Catering RCKT-1940Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400P
£125.00
Royal Catering RCSM-500-400PCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEB-8T
£103.00
Royal Catering RCEB-8TCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCPR-1135
£163.00
Royal Catering RCPR-1135Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-E
£168.17
Royal Catering RCEC-3000-ECompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RC-WBDWC6G
£76.00
Royal Catering RC-WBDWC6GCompare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCAM-250
£196.00
Royal Catering RCAM-250Compare 1 Prices
Royal Catering RCDA-500/15S
expondo GmbH
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel