Klarstein Fruit Jerky Plus 9

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Fruit Jerky Plus 9
from £132.84to £144.993 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Food dehydrator
• Power: 700 W
• Display
• Temperature: 35 - 70 °C
• Timer
• Dimensions: 35 x 42 x 45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Fruit Jerky Plus 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Dehydrator Food Electric Food Dryer Machine Fruit Vegetable 700 W 9 Trays Timer GQ7FRUITJERKYPLUS9
Dehydrator Food Electric Food Dryer Machine Fruit Vegetable 700 W 9 Trays Timer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Dehydrators
prodImage
£132.84
£142.83
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Klarstein Fruit Jerky Plus 9 dehydrator timer 9 trays 600-700 W 35-70 °C 10031936
The powerful Klarstein Fruit Jerky Plus 9 food dehydrator turns foods such as fruit, vegetables, meat, mushrooms or herbs into delicious snacks and long-lasting foods in a particularly gentle way. Klarstein draws on ancient knowledge: even centuries ago, food was dried to make it last longer and to make it available as a source of vitamins at any time. Today, of course, drying food is much easier.The temperature and drying time can be conveniently set on the display. Simply distribute the desired food on the different levels, put on the lid and you're ready to go.
2 days
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Dehydrator Food Electric Food Dryer Machine Fruit Vegetable 700 W 9 Trays Timer Food Dehydrator Meat Food Dehydrator Machine
Dehydrator Food Electric Food Dryer Machine Fruit Vegetable 700 W 9 Trays Timer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Dehydrators
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Power: 700 W
Display
Temperature: 35 - 70 °C
Timer
Dimensions: 35 x 42 x 45 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Fruit Jerky Plus 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Icemeister 2G
£142.99
Klarstein Icemeister 2GCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
£291.99
Klarstein Ice Age CrushCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 6 Prices
Klarstein Fruit Jerky Plus 9
store99-deals
prodImage
£132.84
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel