Klarstein Master Jerky 16

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Master Jerky 16
from £487.99to £950.004 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Suitable for commercial use with more than 2.5 m² of space
• Fully automatic drying process and precise temperature control
• Includes 16 rustproof stainless steel trays
• NutritionPlus Concept for nutrient-rich dried fruit
• Housing made of rustproof stainless steel
• Ample space for 4-20 kg of fruit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Master Jerky 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Master Jerky 16 Food Dehydrator - Dehydrator, Food Dehydrator, Dehydrator Food Dryer, 1500W, Variable Temp 40-90°C, 15h Timer, DigiSet Control, Stainless Steel Housing,Silver, 16 Bays 10033212ukk
POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: The Klarstein Master Jerky 16 automatic food dehydrators dries fruits, veggies, meat etc The food dryer makes delicious, long-lasting snacks. Every taste is masterfully catered to by the Master Jerky 16. UNIFORM HEAT DISTRIBUTION: With its enormous heating power of 1500W and uniform distribution of heat, the Klarstein Master Jerky 16 automatic fruit dehydrator ensures that the fruits are optimally dried within short period of time. TIMER FUNCTION: For the flexible preparation of different foods, the temperature can be adjusted continuously from 40-90°C. The dehydrater features a timer for up to 15 hrs, which guarantees optimal adjustment to the food to be dried. THE POWERFUL KLARSTEIN MASTER JERKY 16 fruit dryer dehydrator dries fruits, veggies, meat etc at record speed, producing delicious snacks. Whether you are making vitamin-rich dryfruits or healthy veggies, every taste is masterfully catered. QUALITY: Klarstein began to turn the world of household goods on its head in 2008. Since then, the mix of high-quality materials and modern design has inspired many amateur chefs. The range extends from fridges and blenders to air conditioners., Weight: 59.745273002 pounds, Manufacturer: KLARSTEIN
prodImage
£487.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Food Dehydrator Dryer Fruits Commercial Home 1500W Timer 16 Trays Steel Silver DHY6-MasterJerky16
Food Dehydrator Dryer Fruits Commercial Home 1500W Timer 16 Trays Steel Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Dehydrators
prodImage
£487.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Master Jerky 16 Food Dehydrator - Dehydrator, Food Dehydrator, Dehydrator Food Dryer, 1500W, Variable Temp 40-90C, 15h Timer, DigiSet
POWERFUL PERFORMANCE: The Klarstein Master Jerky 16 automatic food dehydrators dries fruits, veggies, meat etc The food dryer makes delicious,
prodImage
£583.47
Shipping: Free
Quatrone Food Dehydrator Machine Commercial 3 Doors 30 Trays Digital Control Quatrone HFD-30
Quatrone Food Dehydrator Machine Commercial 3 Doors 30 Trays Digital Control, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Dehydrators
prodImage
£950.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for commercial use with more than 2.5 m² of space
Fully automatic drying process and precise temperature control
Includes 16 rustproof stainless steel trays
NutritionPlus Concept for nutrient-rich dried fruit
Housing made of rustproof stainless steel
Ample space for 4-20 kg of fruit

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Master Jerky 16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Icemeister 2G
£142.99
Klarstein Icemeister 2GCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Sweet Sundae
£318.99
Klarstein Sweet SundaeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Ice Age Crush
£291.99
Klarstein Ice Age CrushCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Scale
£138.99
Klarstein ScaleCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Chios ice cube machine
£207.99
Klarstein Chios ice cube machineCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein On-The-Rocks
£139.99
Klarstein On-The-RocksCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Biggie Digital
£118.99
Klarstein Biggie DigitalCompare 4 Prices
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2G
£159.99
Klarstein Ice Volcano 2GCompare 5 Prices
Klarstein Bella Mini
£68.99
Klarstein Bella MiniCompare 9 Prices
Klarstein Master Jerky 16
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£487.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£487.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£583.47
Shipping: Free
quatrone-uk
prodImage
£950.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel