Roli Touch Block

• Expansion module for Roli Seaboard Block
• 6 connections for Roli Blocks
• App controllable
• Connections: USB-C
• Dimensions: W94 mm x H20 mm x D48 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£129.95
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROLI Lightpad Block MPE MIDI Controller Touch Pad for Music & Beat Production ROL-001141
ROLI Lightpad Block MPE MIDI Controller Touch Pad for Music & Beat Production, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
ROLI Touch Block "MPE MIDI" Controller Black ROLI001143
1 piece
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
6 connections for Roli Blocks
App controllable
Connections
USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W94 mm x H20 mm x D48 mm
Weight:160 g

Similar Priced Products

Rode Boom pole
£124.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland RT-30HR
£92.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roland GA-FC
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics RF-X
£91.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer PEDALBAY 60
£91.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedaltrain Classic JR SC
£121.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
SE Electronics DM1 Dynamite
£85.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mooer Macro Power S12
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel