Roco 56333 - Self-discharging wagon, DR

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 56333 - Self-discharging wagon, DR
from £28.50to £28.992 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Self-discharging wagon of the German Reichsbahn
• Era IV, HO scale
• Power system: 2-rail DC
• Coupler pocket: NEM 362 with short coupling mechanism
• Dimensions: Length over buffers 138 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roco 56333 - Self-discharging wagon, DR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco 56333 Start DR Self Unloading Hopper IV
Roco 56333 Start DR Self Unloading Hopper IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£28.50
£32.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Roco Start DR Self Unloading Hopper IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC56333
Roco Start DR Self Unloading Hopper IV 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£28.99
£33.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Self-discharging wagon of the German Reichsbahn
Era IV, HO scale
Power system: 2-rail DC
Coupler pocket: NEM 362 with short coupling mechanism
Dimensions: Length over buffers 138 mm

Price History

1M
Roco 56333 - Self-discharging wagon, DR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Steam locomotive 62302
£300.00
Roco Steam locomotive 62302Compare 1 Prices
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Roco Soft right 61141Compare 2 Prices
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWW
£20.00
Roco 10526 Switch for EKW/DWWCompare 1 Prices
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Roco 10520 W switchCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trix Flatcar 15109
£28.71
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann Express train luggage car 8779
£28.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4492
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roco 22249 Electric Left Switch
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 - Car 2nd Class 7458
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel