Roco 54163 Eurofima express train coach 1st class ÖBB

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 54163 Eurofima express train coach 1st class ÖBB
from £37.99to £39.953 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Eurofima first-class express coach
• 1:100 scale, ideal for small radii
• Retrofit interior lighting, with interior fittings
• Coupling: NEM 362 pocket with KK kinematics
• Dimensions: length over buffers 264 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 54163 Eurofima express train coach 1st class ÖBB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Start OBB Amz 1st Class Eurofima Coach VI 1:87 HO Gauge RC54163
Roco Start OBB Amz 1st Class Eurofima Coach VI 1:87 HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£37.99
£42.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Roco 54163 Start OBB Amz 1st Class Eurofima Coach VI
Roco 54163 Start OBB Amz 1st Class Eurofima Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roco Start OBB Amz 1st Class Eurofima Coach VI HO Gauge 54163
Roco Start OBB Amz 1st Class Eurofima Coach VI HO Gauge 54163, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eurofima first-class express coach
1:100 scale, ideal for small radii
Retrofit interior lighting, with interior fittings
Coupling: NEM 362 pocket with KK kinematics
Dimensions: length over buffers 264 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 54163 Eurofima express train coach 1st class ÖBB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Compartment coach 5685
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko ICE 3 Passenger Car 57691
£43.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Stake trailer 4694
£37.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Passenger Car Alex 1st/2nd Class (58676)
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2-car 7453
£38.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fleischmann ICE 2 Intermediate Car 4456
£39.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Märklin Left-hand turnout 8565
£29.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel