Roco 42506 H0 Straight G4

Manufacturer: Roco
Roco 42506 H0 Straight G4
from £13.99to £21.652 offersManufacturer: Roco
• Straight Track G4 with Ballast
• Length: 920 mm (4x standard length)
• Rail Profile Height Dimensions: 2.1 mm
• Gauge: H0, Power System: 2-rail DC
• Technical Data: Rail Profile Height Dimensions 2.1 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 42506 H0 Straight G4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roco Rocoline Ballasted (G4) Straight Track 920mm 1:87 Scale, HO Scale RC42506
Roco Rocoline Ballasted (G4) Straight Track 920mm 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£13.99
£18.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Rocoline Ballasted (G4) Straight Track 920mm HO Gauge RC42506
Rocoline Ballasted (G4) Straight Track 920mm HO Gauge RC42506, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£21.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Straight Track G4 with Ballast
Length: 920 mm (4x standard length)
Rail Profile Height Dimensions: 2.1 mm
Gauge: H0, Power System: 2-rail DC
Technical Data: Rail Profile Height Dimensions 2.1 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Roco 42506 H0 Straight G4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roco

Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)
£600.00
Roco Z21 Profi Digital Set (10834)Compare 3 Prices
Roco Turntable 35900
£420.00
Roco Turntable 35900Compare 2 Prices
Roco 22261 Electric left turnout
£25.99
Roco 22261 Electric left turnoutCompare 3 Prices
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124
£8.55
Roco Geoline curved rail R4 61124Compare 1 Prices
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnout
£51.98
Roco 42591 Single crossover turnoutCompare 4 Prices
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428
£7.95
Roco Line 2.1 mm Arc R10 42428Compare 1 Prices
Roco 22273 E-curve switch left
£28.99
Roco 22273 E-curve switch leftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Märklin Straight track (171.2 mm) 20172
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Rail screw 66548
£14.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Märklin Buffer stop 5602
£15.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Shearing sheep (15751)
£14.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Curved turnout (R1 / 15°) 24194
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Left curved turnout 9174
£10.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
Märklin Curved track (R2 / 30°) 20230
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noch Firefighter figure (15021)
£15.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Small Halt Hintertupfingen 110091
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel