Roces RC1

• Roller skates
• Material: Faux leather, Plastic
• High rebound
• Ball bearings: ABEC-3
• Wheel hardness: 82A
• Wheel width: 32 mm
Show all product details

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Roces Women's RC1 CLASSICROLLER 1 Roller Skates, Purple, 37 B0825KW97T
Classic skate with leather lace-up boots and high-quality components Anatomical 8-hole faux running boots made from soft, synthetic suede leather. Flat laces and 3 additional hook eyelets on the upper. Durable PVC sole. Frame and trucks made from robust, durable polypropylene composite Polyurethane stopper Wheels: 54 x 32 mm, hardness 85A, cast polyurethane Bearings: ABEC 5
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's RC1 CLASSICROLLER 1 Roller Skates, Purple, 6 B0825KK6DF
Classic skate roller skates with leather lace-up boots and high-quality components Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots made from soft, synthetic suede leather. Flat laces and 3 additional hook eyelets on the upper. Robust PVC sole. Frame and trucks made from robust, durable polypropylene composite Polyurethane stopper Wheels: 54 x 32 mm, hardness 85A, polyurethane, cast Bearings: ABEC 5
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult 8020187856902
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£51.82
£61.62
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Roces Roller Skates RC 1 White 36 8020187799193
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£52.63
£62.43
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
More offers
Roces RC1 CLASSICROLLER 1 Women's Roller Skates, Violet, UK 8 B0825KV13V
Classic roller skate with leather lace-up boots and high-quality components Anatomical 8-hole faux running boots made from soft, synthetic suede leather. Flat laces and 3 additional hook eyelets on the upper shoe. Durable PVC sole Frame and trucks made of durable, durable PP composite. Polyurethane stopper Wheels: 54 x 32 mm, hardness 85 A, polyurethane, cast Bearings: ABEC 5
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult 8020187856896
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£53.47
£63.27
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Roces Women's RC1 CLASSICROLLER 1 Roller Skates, Purple, 42 B0825KZX4V
Classic skate roller skates with leather lace-up boots and high-quality components Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots made from soft, synthetic suede leather. Flat laces and 3 additional hook eyelets on the upper. Robust PVC sole. Frame and trucks made from robust, durable polypropylene composite Polyurethane stopper Wheels: 54 x 32 mm, hardness 85A, polyurethane, cast Bearings: ABEC 5
prodImage
£55.52
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult B01MF6WLWJ
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£57.02
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult 8020187856865
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£57.24
£67.04
Shipping: £9.80
with shipping: £9.80
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult B00JJOTATK
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Roces Women's RC1 Classic Roller 1 Roller Skates, Blue, 41 B0825KXHCZ
Classic skate with leather lace-up boots and high-quality components Anatomical 8-hole faux running boots made from soft, synthetic suede leather. Flat laces and 3 additional hook eyelets on the upper. Durable PVC sole. Frame and trucks made from robust, durable polypropylene composite Polyurethane stopper Wheels: 54 x 32 mm, hardness 85A, cast polyurethane Bearings: ABEC 5
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult B01HCTEDO0
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Roces Rc1 Classicroller Roller Skates Artistic
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£64.61
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult B01MF6WLRT
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult B00D6GR5KS
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£66.03
Shipping: Free
Roces Rc1 Classicroller Roller Skates Artistic B00D6GR6RU
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£69.43
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£69.49
Shipping: Free
Roces Rc1 Classicroller Roller Skates Artistic 12114020
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Roces RC1 Classic Roller Skates Artistic, Quad 4 Wheels Skating, for Man and Woman, Unisex, Adult
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£77.52
Shipping: Free
Roces Rc1 Classicroller Roller Skates Artistic
Classic figure skates: The stylish and classic Roces RC1 unisex quad roller skates with leather lace-up boots come with high-quality components and offer outstanding skating fun Anatomical 8-hole synthetic running boots: The quad skates come with anatomically shaped 8-hole synthetic running boots made of soft synthetic leather, flat laces, 3 additional hooks, and a durable PVC sole High-quality polypropylene composite: The frame and truck of our retro roller skate shoes are made of polypropylene (PP) composite and the soft polyurethane (PU) stoppers ensure soft and safe braking Sturdy wheels: The roller skates for women and men come with solid 54 x 32 mm/85A quad skate wheels, made of durable and moulded polyurethane (PU) material, for a safe and reliable skating performance Wheels with ABEC 5 bearings: The roller skates for men and women come with ABEC 5 bearings and the upper eco-leather perfectly round off the whole concept of these quad skates
prodImage
£84.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
High rebound
Ball bearings: ABEC-3
Wheel hardness: 82A
Wheel width: 32 mm
Material
Faux leather, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Roces RC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
10/02/2022
|
Totally different boots advertised, sadly nothing like the ones I though I was getting. 7 eyelets, and 3 hook eyelets, pictured a total of 12 eyelets. The image the boots is a matt black. they are shiny in real life.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/02/2022
|
Great for beginners
Autor: WhatDidWeBuyNow
|
19/09/2021
|
I bought these a week ago to start learning how to skate. Top of the line skates these are not, but they’re good to learn in. The bearings that come with them are very cheap and hardly spin, so I switched them out for some Bones...View More Reds, and it’s much better.View Less
Great for beginners
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/09/2021
|
I bought these a week ago to start learning how to skate. Top of the line skates these are not, but they’re good to learn in. The bearings that come with them are very cheap and hardly spin, so I switched them out for some Bones...View More Reds, and it’s much better.View Less
👍🏻
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/08/2021
|
👍🏻
With reviews from

Roces RC1 Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 36 reviews
5
16
4
7
3
4
2
5
1
4
prodImage
£49.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Desportivo
prodImage
£51.82
Shipping: £9.80
Desportivo
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: £9.80
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel