Roces Quaddy 3.0

Manufacturer: Roces
Roces Quaddy 3.0
from £56.03to £62.958 offersManufacturer: Roces
• Children's Roller Skates
• Adjustable across 4 shoe sizes
• Stable semi-soft construction made of ECO mesh
• Easy-to-use lacing, Velcro strap, ratchet buckle
• Wheels 54 x 32 mm/85A, ABEC 5 ball bearings, aluminum spacer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roces Quaddy 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roces Girls' Quaddy 3.0 Girl Adjustable Children's Roller Skate, White-Pink, 38/41 B07VN7MJML
Children's roller skates for beginners, can be easily adjusted over four shoe sizes with a push button Sturdy semi-soft upper shoe construction made of eco mesh. Polyethylene cuff for secure fit. Easy to use lacing, a Velcro strap and a ratchet buckle on the upper shoe. Polypropylene composite frame and trucks. Soft polyurethane stopper for gentle braking. Wheels: 54 x 32 mm/85A, PVC Ball bearings: ABEC 5, aluminium spacer
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
Roces Boys Quaddy 3.0 Boy Adjustable Roller Skates, boys, Adjustable children's roller skates, 550094, black-astro blue, 34/37 SHNR-RCS-QDDY-BB-3437
Kids Beginner Roller Skates - Push Button Easily Adjustable Over Four Shoe Sizes Stable semi-soft upper shoe construction made from ECO-Mesh. Polyethylene cuff for a secure fit. Easy to use lacing, a Velcro strap and a ratchet buckle on the upper shoe. Frame and trucks made of polypropylene composite Soft polyurethane stopper for gentle braking. Wheels: 54 x 32 mm/85A, PVC Ball bearings: ABEC 5, aluminium spacer
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roces Boys Quaddy 3.0 Boy Adjustable Roller Skates, boys, Adjustable children's roller skates, 550094, black-astro blue, 30/33 SHNR-RCS-QDDY-BB-3033
Kids Beginner Roller Skates - Push Button Easily Adjustable Over Four Shoe Sizes Stable semi-soft upper shoe construction made from ECO-Mesh. Polyethylene cuff for a secure fit. Easy to use lacing, a Velcro strap and a ratchet buckle on the upper shoe. Frame and trucks made of polypropylene composite Soft polyurethane stopper for gentle braking. Wheels: 54 x 32 mm/85A, PVC Ball bearings: ABEC 5, aluminium spacer
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Roces Boys Quaddy 3.0 Boy Adjustable Roller Skates, boys, Adjustable children's roller skates, 550094, black-astro blue, 26/29 SHNR-RCS-QDDY-BB-2629
Kids Beginner Roller Skates - Push Button Easily Adjustable Over Four Shoe Sizes Stable semi-soft upper shoe construction made from ECO-Mesh. Polyethylene cuff for a secure fit. Easy to use lacing, a Velcro strap and a ratchet buckle on the upper shoe. Frame and trucks made of polypropylene composite Soft polyurethane stopper for gentle braking. Wheels: 54 x 32 mm/85A, PVC Ball bearings: ABEC 5, aluminium spacer
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Roces Boys Quaddy 3.0 Boy Adjustable Children's Roller Skates, Black-Astro Blue, 38/41 B07VKMF8ST
Children's roller skates for beginners, can be easily adjusted over four shoe sizes with a push button Sturdy semi-soft upper shoe construction made of eco mesh. Polyethylene cuff for secure fit. Easy to use lacing, a Velcro strap and a ratchet buckle on the upper shoe. Polypropylene composite frame and trucks. Soft polyurethane stopper for gentle braking. Wheels: 54 x 32 mm/85A, PVC Ball bearings: ABEC 5, aluminium spacer
prodImage
£61.14
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls Quaddy 3.0 Girl Size Adjustable Children's Roller Skates, White-Pink, 30/33 SHNR-RCS-QDDY-WP-3033
Children's roller skates for beginners, easily adjustable via four shoe sizes Sturdy semi-soft upper shoe construction made of eco mesh. Polyethylene cuff for a secure fit. Easy-to-use lacing, a Velcro strap and a ratchet buckle on the upper. Polypropylene composite frame and trucks. Soft polyurethane stopper for gentle braking. Wheels: 54 x 32 mm/85A, PVC Bearings: ABEC 5, aluminium spacer
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Roces Quaddy 3.0 Girl SHNR-RCS-QDDY-WP-3437
Children's roller skates for beginners, easily adjustable via four shoe sizes Sturdy semi-soft upper shoe construction made of eco mesh. Polyethylene cuff for a secure fit. Easy-to-use lacing, a Velcro strap and a ratchet buckle on the upper. Polypropylene composite frame and trucks. Soft polyurethane stopper for gentle braking. Wheels: 54 x 32 mm/85A, PVC Bearings: ABEC 5, aluminium spacer
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Roces Girls' Quaddy 3.0 Girl Adjustable Roller Skates, girls, Adjustable children's roller skates, 550095, White/Pink, 26/29 SHNR-RCS-QDDY-WP-2629
Kids Beginner Roller Skates - Push Button Easily Adjustable Over Four Shoe Sizes Stable semi-soft upper shoe construction made from ECO-Mesh. Polyethylene cuff for a secure fit. Easy to use lacing, a Velcro strap and a ratchet buckle on the upper shoe. Frame and trucks made of polypropylene composite Soft polyurethane stopper for gentle braking. Wheels: 54 x 32 mm/85A, PVC Ball bearings: ABEC 5, aluminium spacer
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's Roller Skates
Adjustable across 4 shoe sizes
Stable semi-soft construction made of ECO mesh
Easy-to-use lacing, Velcro strap, ratchet buckle
Wheels 54 x 32 mm/85A, ABEC 5 ball bearings, aluminum spacer

Price History

1M
Roces Quaddy 3.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel