Roba Mobile Play and Mud Kitchen BBQ

Price History
• Mobile mud kitchen with wheels and carry handles
• Water container with working tap
• Removable grill grate and rotating knobs
• Made from FSC-certified solid wood, weather-resistant
• Dimensions: Height 89 cm, Width 114 cm, Depth 37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Mobile Play and Mud Kitchen BBQ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Play Kitchen Set JRI10670
The mobile BBQ play and mud kitchen from roba is the perfect addition for hours of imaginative fun, both indoors and out! This multifunctional play kitchen was designed with attention to detail to encourage creativity, imagination and learning of social roles in children. Thanks to its practical castors, it allows you to effortlessly change the location, allowing your young chefs to make their culinary voyages of discovery effortlessly at any desired location. The equipment of this play kitchen offers numerous possibilities for hours of entertainment. A printed grill surface gives the BBQ experience a realistic scenario, while the plastic play tub allows for a perfect washing-up simulation. The water container with a functional tap allows the children to work like real kitchen professionals. An additional cup, two rotating knobs and two hooks offer even more play options. The generous shelf offers plenty of space for accessories and ingredients - the optimal height of the work surface of 52cm allows for comfortable play. The total dimensions of the garden kitchen are: 89cm H x 115cm W x 37cm D. The clear assembly instructions allow for easy self -assembly. The kitchen is made of weatherproof, robust solid wood from sustainable forestry. The children's kitchen, which is provided with a special wood glaze, is particularly durable and provides fun in the garden, on the terrace or in the children's room at home. By using FSC-certified wood, we focus on sustainability and environmental protection. The roba play and mud kitchen BBQ was also manufactured in accordance with the current safety standard EN71-1: 2014+A1: 2018. All materials used have been tested for harmful substances, certified and checked regularly during production. The child -friendly rounded corners ensure optimal safety for the little ones. The surfaces of the versatile mud kitchen are easy to wipe clean and easy to clean - the shapely play kitchen is recommended for children from 18 months to approx. 8 years. roba
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
roba Mobile Mud Kitchen BBQ for Children made of FSC certified Wood - Play Kitchen with Wheels & Play Basin - Usable Indoors & Outdoors - From 18 Months Onward - Grey Stained B0CVMWZCBG
CREATIVE PLAYING: The mobile roba Mud Kitchen BBQ opens up a world of imagination, adventure, and realistic play experiences for children - Guaranteed hours of play in creative role-playing with friends & family MOBILE KITCHEN WITH ACCESSORIES: Includes removable grill area - 2 rotating knobs, a removable tub, a cup, 2 hooks, and a water container with tap - Play anywhere thanks to 2 sliding rollers FSC CERTIFIED WOOD: Outdoor kitchen made of certified solid wood - Weatherproof thanks to special wood varnish - Natural material guarantees long lifespan & stability - Manufactured according to European safety standard EN71-1:2014+A1:2018 EDUCATIONALLY VALUABLE: Interactive role-playing shapes social skills such as sharing, cooperating, communicating - Wooden toys ideal for creative outdoor play - To promote children's imagination and creativity SPECIFICATIONS: Dimensions H 89 x W 114 x D 37 cm - Tub dimensions: H 9.5 x W 38 x D 31.5 cm - Materials: Wood / Plastic - Age range: From 18 months - Usage: Indoor & outdoor - Color: Gray lacquered
prodImage
£109.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile mud kitchen with wheels and carry handles
Water container with working tap
Removable grill grate and rotating knobs
Made from FSC-certified solid wood, weather-resistant
Dimensions: Height 89 cm, Width 114 cm, Depth 37 cm

Price History

1M
Roba Mobile Play and Mud Kitchen BBQ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Marble run 100-piece (69643)
£59.90
Roba Marble run 100-piece (69643)Compare 6 Prices
Roba Play kitchen
£112.50
Roba Play kitchenCompare 2 Prices
Roba Rocking horse (6918)
£65.90
Roba Rocking horse (6918)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Outdoor Mud Kitchen
£106.55
Roba Outdoor Mud KitchenCompare 1 Prices
Roba Doll Stand Bed Fienchen 98333
£43.25
Roba Doll Stand Bed Fienchen 98333Compare 1 Prices
Roba Play tent knight's castle 69002
£29.14
Roba Play tent knight's castle 69002Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smoby Play Kitchen Loft (7600312600)
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Toy Shop Mini Shop
£82.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Play shop gray
£119.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Macaron Large Wooden Kitchen (06567)
£82.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Playhouse 6962
£109.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Janod Plume kitchen (J06608)
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein Bosch Workbench No.1 (8485)
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eichhorn Play kitchen (100002494)
£77.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel