Roba Rocking horse (6918)

Price History
• Rocking horse
• Material: Wood
• Dimensions: H50 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Rocking horse (6918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
roba Rocking Horse, Rocking Animal Solid Wood White Lacquered, Grows with Child with Removable Safety Ring 6918WE
This cute white rocking horse is made of high-quality solid wood and promotes your child's motor skills, sense of touch, sense of balance and activity Rocking animal with safe removable protective ring for babies and toddlers. If your child is older and can already sit on its own, simply remove the protective ring of the rocking seat The rocking horse with seat has rounded corners and edges to keep it kid-friendly and provide safe rocking fun for many years to come The rocking horse in white color is delivered disassembled. The Installation is very easy The rock rocking horse was developed in Germany according to the latest EU safety standard EN 71-1:2014. Seat height: 27cm. H x W x D: 55 x 82 x 43cm. Max. wt. Capactiy: 25kg. For children 12+ months
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
roba Rocking Horse, Rocking Animal Solid Wood grey lacquered, grows with child with removable safety ring 4005317326566
roba rocking horse made of high-quality solid wood in grey. Promotes your child's motor skills, sense of touch and activity. Rocking animal with safe removable protective ring for babies and toddlers. If your child is older and can already sit on their own, simply remove the protective bar from the swing seat. The rocking horse is child-friendly thanks to its rounded corners and edges and offers safe rocking fun for many years to come. The rocking horse is delivered disassembled. Assembly is child's play. All materials used have been tested for harmful substances and are certified. All surfaces are wipeable and easy to clean. The roba rocking horse was developed in Germany in accordance with the European safety standard EN 71-1:2014 and is recommended for children aged 12 months and over. Seat height 27 cm. HxWxD: 55 cm, 82 cm, 43 cm. Loadable up to 25 kg.
prodImage
£68.67
£77.67
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
roba Rocking Horse, Rocking Animal Solid Wood, white/grey, grows with child, removable safety ring, from 1 year old 4005317312019
With the Roba rocking horse made of high-quality solid wood in white and grey, you promote your child's motor skills, sense of touch and activity. Children love to rock! The rocking animal with rocking chair, back and armrest for babies and toddlers grows with you thanks to the removable protective ring - your child can already sit alone, simply remove the protective bar. The rocking animal with swing seat is designed for children thanks to its rounded corners and edges and offers safe rocking fun for many years. The rocking horse is delivered disassembled. Assembly is very easy. All materials used are tested for harmful substances and certified. All surfaces are wipeable and easy to clean. The rocking horse made of solid wood has a seat height of 27 cm and is 55 cm high, 82 cm wide and 43 cm deep and is suitable from 12 months up to a body weight of 25 kg., Manufacturer: roba
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
roba Rocking Horse, Rocking Animal Solid Wood White Lacquered, Grows with Child with Removable Safety Ring 6918WE
This cute white rocking horse is made of high-quality solid wood and promotes your child's motor skills, sense of touch, sense of balance and activity Rocking animal with safe removable protective ring for babies and toddlers. If your child is older and can already sit on its own, simply remove the protective ring of the rocking seat The rocking horse with seat has rounded corners and edges to keep it kid-friendly and provide safe rocking fun for many years to come The rocking horse in white color is delivered disassembled. The Installation is very easy The rock rocking horse was developed in Germany according to the latest EU safety standard EN 71-1:2014. Seat height: 27cm. H x W x D: 55 x 82 x 43cm. Max. wt. Capactiy: 25kg. For children 12+ months
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Material:Wood
Other
Dimensions:H50 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Roba Rocking horse (6918)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Kasper Theater (7102)
£72.91
Roba Kasper Theater (7102)Compare 1 Prices
Roba Marble run 100-piece (69643)
£59.90
Roba Marble run 100-piece (69643)Compare 6 Prices
Roba Play kitchen
£112.50
Roba Play kitchenCompare 3 Prices
Roba Miffy play arch
£51.90
Roba Miffy play archCompare 1 Prices
Roba Happy Fee 97231 Doll Loft Bed
£60.65
Roba Happy Fee 97231 Doll Loft BedCompare 1 Prices
Roba Outdoor Mud Kitchen
£107.05
Roba Outdoor Mud KitchenCompare 1 Prices
Roba Pink play shop
£104.99
Roba Pink play shopCompare 1 Prices
Roba Play Arch Rock Star Baby 3
£63.85
Roba Play Arch Rock Star Baby 3Compare 1 Prices
Roba Rocking horse (6918)
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£65.90
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£68.67
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£77.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel