Rieker M5090

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Slide sandal
• Upper material: textile
• Lining: textile
• Insole: textile
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker M5090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rieker M5090, Clogs, Blau, B0983L8BV5
Loose insert
prodImage
£31.53
Shipping: Free
Rieker M5090, Clogs, Blau, B0983RW7NN
Loose insert
prodImage
£34.87
Shipping: Free
Rieker M5090, Clogs, Blau, B0983M9FDJ
Loose insert
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rieker M5090, Clogs, Blau, B0983N2W6H
Loose insert
prodImage
£36.74
Shipping: Free
Rieker M5090, Clogs, Blau, B0983M2GCH
Pattern: Plain Sole material: EVA Fashion: Clogs
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Rieker M5090, Clogs, Blau, B0983MFGMR
Loose insert
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
Rieker M5090, Clogs, Blau, B0983M9FDJ
Loose insert
prodImage
£41.79
Shipping: Free
Rieker M5090, Clogs, Blau, B0983LGRVB
Pattern: Plain Fashion: Fashion casual Cold lined
prodImage
£49.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slide sandal
Upper material: textile
Lining: textile
Insole: textile
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Rieker M5090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Inferior structure & material
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/07/2022
|
Bought these dark blue M5090 clogs on 7th April (now 24th July) to replace my old Rieker Damen-Pantolette blau 900511-5 which had lasted me 11 years! The backs started deteriorating 3/4 weeks ago. The insole is very...View More comfortable but the whole structure of the shoe has become 'loose' so I don't alway feel confident going up and down the stairs in them. I feel my feet might slip out of them. You could not run after a small child in them. I use them as indoor shoes; I am an averageView Less
Very comfortable slip on style trainers!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/05/2022
|
I wanted a trainer style slip on shoe as I am on my feet all day. These Rieker brand have a Memo soft sole lining which is very comfortable memory foam. I would highly recommend.
With reviews from

Rieker M5090 Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Skechers D'Lites - Biggest Fan
£31.52
Compare Prices
136 offers
NIKE Court Vision Low Next Nature Women
£31.38
Compare Prices
124 offers
Asics Japan S Pf Women
£34.32
Compare Prices
64 offers
Skechers Slip-ins: Glide-Step Altus Women
£31.81
Compare Prices
298 offers
Skechers Arch Fit - Big Appeal
£31.20
Compare Prices
55 offers
Tamaris Sneaker 24756-45
£35.69
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma ST Runner v3 NL Men
£31.91
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Clyde Men
£31.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma ST Runner V2 NL
£27.14
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel