Riedel Vinum Sauvignon Blanc bottle

Price History
• Glass Set
• Number of Parts: 2
• Material: Crystal
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Volume: 0.35 L
• Dimensions: H214 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Riedel Vinum Sauvignon Blanc bottle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Vinum 6416/33 Sauvignon Blanc Set of 2 Glasses
This pair of Riedel Vinum Wine Glasses are perfect for drinkingSauvignon Blanc and Dessert wines.Made from 24% crystal, they aredesigned for...
prodImage
£47.20
£50.70
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Riedel Vinum Set of 2 Sauvignon Blanc Wine Glasses 641633
Riedel Vinum Set of 2 Sauvignon Blanc Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H214 mm
Dishwasher Safe
Yes
Material
Crystal
Number of Parts
2
Volume
0.35 L

Price History

1M
Riedel Vinum Sauvignon Blanc bottle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Bar Single Malt Whisky 2 pieces
£47.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Cuvée Prestige Vinum 2 pieces
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schott Zwiesel Pure cup set 6-piece
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veritas Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£46.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£48.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£55.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Vinum Montrachet set of 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi DLSC302
£43.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
Riedel Vinum Shiraz Syrah 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£45.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£47.20
Shipping: £3.50
hartsofstur
prodImage
£50.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel