Riedel Veritas Spirits Set of 2

Manufacturer: Riedel
from £50.00to £53.502 offersManufacturer: Riedel
• RIEDEL Veritas Spirits Shot Glasses
• Capacity: 152 ml, Height: 23.5 cm
• Machine-made crystal glasses
• Dishwasher safe, in gift box
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Riedel Veritas Spirits Set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Veritas Spirits Glasses (Set of 2), Clear by Riedel
This pair of Riedel Veritas Spirit Glasses are designed fordrinking spirits like Cognac, Calvados and Rum.Designed forengaging all of the senses and...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Veritas Set of 2 Spirit Glasses 644971
Riedel Veritas Set of 2 Spirit Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RIEDEL Veritas Spirits Shot Glasses
Capacity: 152 ml, Height: 23.5 cm
Machine-made crystal glasses
Dishwasher safe, in gift box

Price History

1M
Riedel Veritas Spirits Set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Vinum Champagne Glass Set of 2
£50.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veritas Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veritas Old World Syrah set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Riedel Sommeliers Bordeaux Grand Cru
£60.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi DLSC302
£40.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel