Riedel Performance Chardonnay set of 2

Price History
• Wine glass
• Material: Crystal glass
• Suitable for: Oaked Chardonnay
• Capacity: 0.72 L
• Reveals the intensity of full-bodied white wines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Chardonnay set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Riedel Performance Chardonnay Set Of 2 Glasses
This set of 2 Riedel Performance Chardonnay crystal glasses areperfect for enjoying oaked Chardonnay and Burgundy white.The shapeof the glass bowl...
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Riedel Performance Set of 2 Chardonnay Wine Glasses 688497
Riedel Performance Set of 2 Chardonnay Wine Glasses, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Glassware & Drinkware
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
RIEDEL Performance Chardonnay Wine Glass 688497
The size of the bowl allows space for the rich bouquet to develop its superbly diverse range of aromas, while minimizing the risk of becoming over concentrated. Performance is the first Riedel wine glass Series ever to feature bowls with a light optic impact, which not only adds a pleasing visual Aspect to the bowl, but also increases the inner surface area. All Riedel glasses are dishwasher safe. included components: 2 wine glasses.material type: Fine Crystal.Glass size: 4.25Lx4.25Wx9.65H (Inches) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wine glass
Material: Crystal glass
Suitable for: Oaked Chardonnay
Capacity: 0.72 L
Reveals the intensity of full-bodied white wines

Price History

1M 3M
Riedel Performance Chardonnay set of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Riedel

Similar Priced Products

Riedel Performance Syrah/Shiraz set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Riesling set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Cabernet/Merlot set of 2
£48.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veloce Syrah/Shiraz Set of 2
£52.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Veritas Beer Set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Riedel Performance Sauvignon Blanc set of 2
£50.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Villeroy & Boch Ovid Red Wine Glass Set of 4
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Montrachet set of 2
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Vinum Shiraz Syrah 2 pieces
£45.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Riedel Veloce Pinot Noir/Nebbiolo 2-piece set
£51.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£53.50
Shipping: Free
Harts Of Stur
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel